Game 5 of Colossal Gaming vs Zena Esports
LIT 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k52.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CG3:36
First tower
CG11:31
First drake
CG5:25
First grubs
ZENA
First herald
CG
First baron
CG26:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZENA- 26Kills9
- 9Deaths26
- 62.6kGold52.7k
- 91.7kDamage63.9k
- 1012CS1039
- 185Vision score155
- 72Wards placed83
- 29Wards cleared21
- 24Control wards21
- 16.3kGold @1016.4k
- 26.7kGold @1527.0k
- 36.6kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Zewih32,900
Leks22,728
Vigil20,820
Sadaz19,829
Metroflox18,167
MKR11,894
Hatsu11,029
Jeykup9,660
Seneca5,611
OrthoZero2,953
Gold earned
Zewih16.0k
Vigil13.5k
Hatsu12.7k
Sadaz12.5k
Leks12.3k
Jeykup11.8k
Metroflox10.4k
MKR10.2k
Seneca9.0k
OrthoZero6.8k
Creep score
Zewih290
Hatsu288
Vigil285
Sadaz282
MKR228
Leks221
Metroflox207
Jeykup186
OrthoZero34
Seneca30
Vision score
OrthoZero81
Seneca79
Jeykup39
Leks28
Vigil25
Hatsu23
Sadaz19
MKR17
Metroflox15
Zewih14
Timeline
- FB

3:36 - 3:58


5:25
6:03- 6:03


- 6:24

- 6:35

- 6:38

10:54- 11:01

- 11:07

- 11:13

11:31
11:46
13:17- 13:19

- 13:24


- 13:45



13:46
13:56
14:32- 15:22


15:59
16:37
16:55
17:31
17:48
19:07
19:17- 19:17


19:44
21:24- 21:26



21:28
21:36
21:42
21:46
22:16- A23:32
- 23:42


24:17
24:17- 24:31

24:41
25:52- 25:55



26:08
26:15
26:16
26:22
26:57
27:41
28:01- 28:06
28:11- 28:16
28:52
28:57
29:19
29:22- 29:24



29:26- 29:33


29:34
29:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+517 gold · +15 cs · +181 xp | Hatsu148 cs · 6.3k | |
+693 gold · +15 cs · +642 xp | Metroflox115 cs · 5.8k | |
+733 gold · +20 cs · +835 xp | Sadaz157 cs · 6.0k | |
+818 gold · +24 cs · +642 xp | MKR123 cs · 5.2k | |
+767 gold · +3 cs · +442 xp | OrthoZero22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 1.21 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Assists | 11 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 46% | 62% | 85% | 77% | 56% | 78% | 44% | 33% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,728 | 9,660 | 20,820 | 32,900 | 5,611 | 11,029 | 18,167 | 19,829 | 11,894 | 2,953 |
| Damage / min | 761 | 323 | 697 | 1101 | 188 | 369 | 608 | 664 | 398 | 99 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.8k | 13.5k | 16.0k | 9.0k | 12.7k | 10.4k | 12.5k | 10.2k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 412 | 396 | 452 | 535 | 302 | 426 | 348 | 419 | 340 | 229 |
| CS | 221 | 186 | 285 | 290 | 30 | 288 | 207 | 282 | 228 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 7.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 79 | 23 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 72 | 95 | 93 | 16 | 97 | 80 | 98 | 74 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 100 | 137 | 147 | 25 | 148 | 115 | 157 | 123 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 9.1k | 5.5k | 8.4k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 137 | 190 | 192 | 27 | 198 | 155 | 202 | 162 | 24 |

