Game 3 of Movistar Riders vs Team Queso
LVP SLO 2020 Spring Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.2k68.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MRS8:46
First tower
TQ13:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TQ- 18Kills15
- 15Deaths18
- 71.2kGold68.7k
- 1247CS1274
- 293Vision score321
- 119Wards placed118
- 76Wards cleared84
- 48Control wards56
- 14.6kGold @1014.4k
- 23.1kGold @1524.4k
- 31.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
beansu0
Elyoya0
Xico0
JaVaaa0
Rhuckz0
R4VEN0
Demon120
Miniduke0
Rayito0
Aizhon0
Gold earned
Xico18.6k
Miniduke17.3k
JaVaaa16.1k
R4VEN15.6k
Rayito15.2k
beansu14.2k
Elyoya13.6k
Demon1210.9k
Aizhon9.8k
Rhuckz8.7k
Creep score
Xico398
Miniduke380
Rayito367
JaVaaa356
R4VEN325
beansu243
Elyoya226
Demon12150
Aizhon52
Rhuckz24
Vision score
Aizhon126
Elyoya103
Rhuckz78
Demon1261
Miniduke57
beansu40
R4VEN39
Rayito38
Xico37
JaVaaa35
Timeline
- 5:41
- FB

8:46 - 8:47



8:53- 9:05
- 11:49
- 12:47


- 12:50


- 13:00

- 13:28


- 15:45


- 16:33
- 17:10
17:12- 18:29

19:04- 20:34

21:42
21:45- 21:53



21:53
21:55- 21:58


- 22:02



22:05
22:07- 22:36
- 23:56

- 24:50

24:56
24:58
25:21
26:37- 27:42



27:44- 27:53


- 27:55



27:57- 28:25
- 28:27


- 30:32

- 31:15
- 31:35

- 31:57



33:32- 33:43
34:00
34:15- 34:22


34:23
34:26- 34:31
- 37:31



37:34
37:34
37:43
37:51- 37:56
38:03
38:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+163 gold · +5 cs · +344 xp | R4VEN121 cs · 5.3k | |
+77 gold · +33 cs · +803 xp | Demon1265 cs · 4.5k | |
+523 gold · +15 cs · +133 xp | Miniduke135 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,270 gold · +26 cs · +1,031 xp | Rayito133 cs · 5.5k | |
+831 gold · +23 cs · +379 xp | Aizhon26 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 0.74 | 0.70 | 0.76 | 0.58 | 0.81 | 0.80 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 53% | 67% | 67% | 73% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 13.6k | 18.6k | 16.1k | 8.7k | 15.6k | 10.9k | 17.3k | 15.2k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 355 | 486 | 419 | 228 | 406 | 285 | 451 | 397 | 255 |
| CS | 243 | 226 | 398 | 356 | 24 | 325 | 150 | 380 | 367 | 52 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.9 | 10.4 | 9.3 | 0.6 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 9.6 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 103 | 37 | 35 | 78 | 39 | 61 | 57 | 38 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 9 | 23 | 17 | 52 | 19 | 15 | 22 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 21 | 14 | 13 | 28 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 2.0k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 60 | 93 | 63 | 0 | 71 | 43 | 83 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 3.0k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 98 | 150 | 107 | 3 | 121 | 65 | 135 | 133 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 3.4k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.0k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 127 | 208 | 164 | 7 | 178 | 97 | 203 | 201 | 36 |

