Game 1 of Once Upon A Team vs Teamzer
Belgian Tour 2022 Summer Qualifier 2 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.6k50.1k
Towers
Drakes
31
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
TEATeamzerVictory30/15/6260.6k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
TEA Teamzer
Team comparison
OUAT- 30Kills14
- 15Deaths30
- 60.6kGold50.1k
- 91.5kDamage74.7k
- 828CS847
- 173Vision score142
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Lil'PommSX31,497
KyroXx22,319
Void21,280
Alpha Bravo17,268
Demi17,266
Axo15,274
Calumma14,408
JONNYZER11,260
Tout m3aseb10,212
Diouz5,397
Gold earned
Lil'PommSX15.6k
Void13.4k
KyroXx12.6k
JONNYZER12.5k
Demi11.2k
Alpha Bravo10.3k
Calumma10.2k
Axo9.9k
Tout m3aseb7.8k
Diouz7.2k
Creep score
Lil'PommSX256
KyroXx246
Void222
Alpha Bravo220
Demi200
Axo200
Calumma161
JONNYZER117
Tout m3aseb33
Diouz20
Vision score
Tout m3aseb78
Diouz58
Demi27
Alpha Bravo25
JONNYZER23
Void23
Axo23
Calumma23
Lil'PommSX22
KyroXx13
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Axo— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Calumma— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Alpha Bravo— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KyroXx— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Diouz— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.76 | 0.68 | 0.95 | 0.83 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.26 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 12.0 | 6.3 | 6.7 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 80% | 63% | 67% | 63% | 50% | 29% | 29% | 57% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,266 | 11,260 | 21,280 | 31,497 | 10,212 | 15,274 | 14,408 | 17,268 | 22,319 | 5,397 |
| Damage / min | 595 | 388 | 733 | 1085 | 352 | 526 | 496 | 595 | 769 | 186 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 12.5k | 13.4k | 15.6k | 7.8k | 9.9k | 10.2k | 10.3k | 12.6k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 431 | 462 | 537 | 269 | 339 | 351 | 355 | 433 | 248 |
| CS | 200 | 117 | 222 | 256 | 33 | 200 | 161 | 220 | 246 | 20 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 78 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |