Game 4 of Farenvehn vs Maze Gaming
LRS 2025 Split 1 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.7k63.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MAZ3:19
First tower
FVN16:20
First drake
FVN5:40
First grubs
FVN
First herald
FVN
First baron
MAZ28:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
FVN- 19Kills10
- 10Deaths19
- 73.7kGold63.7k
- 112.4kDamage111.6k
- 1284CS1152
- 337Vision score295
- 134Wards placed135
- 61Wards cleared42
- 40Control wards46
- 15.3kGold @1015.6k
- 23.6kGold @1524.9k
- 33.6kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ianshaka36,088
Enga33,019
DiDi32,883
Wamu26,753
Lac25,848
pan22,562
Funky19,329
KinGi10,990
Shadow8,971
Gastruks7,538
Gold earned
Lac20.0k
DiDi15.4k
ianshaka15.3k
Wamu15.0k
pan14.9k
Funky14.4k
Enga13.9k
KinGi10.5k
Shadow9.1k
Gastruks8.9k
Creep score
Lac407
ianshaka363
pan301
Wamu292
DiDi287
Enga285
Funky266
KinGi175
Gastruks32
Shadow28
Vision score
Gastruks135
Shadow135
KinGi65
Lac63
Wamu53
Funky53
pan35
DiDi33
Enga30
ianshaka30
Timeline
- FB

3:19 - 5:40

- 8:28

- 8:39

- 8:47

- 9:01


11:44
11:52- 11:54


- 11:57



12:29- 12:29


- 16:20

- 16:30

16:34- 16:50

- 17:13


- 17:19


17:31- 17:33


17:50- 18:39


18:51- 19:14

- 21:05


21:46- 21:48A
- 22:08



24:11
24:18- 24:22



24:23
24:37
24:47
27:07- 27:32


27:34
27:44
28:23
28:29
29:33
29:58
31:07
31:15
34:31
35:16- 37:18



37:19
37:20
37:22
37:29
37:45- 37:50
37:55
37:59
38:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+817 gold · +3 cs · +452 xp | pan129 cs · 5.6k | |
+657 gold · +22 cs · +1,054 xp | KinGi88 cs · 4.5k | |
+163 gold · +1 cs · +4 xp | Enga133 cs · 5.1k | |
+327 gold · +11 cs · +183 xp | ianshaka138 cs · 5.9k | |
+627 gold · +8 cs · +551 xp | Shadow11 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 1.10 | 0.77 | 0.83 | 0.70 | 0.63 | 0.24 | 0.58 | 0.66 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 95% | 68% | 58% | 63% | 60% | 70% | 80% | 70% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,753 | 19,329 | 32,883 | 25,848 | 7,538 | 22,562 | 10,990 | 33,019 | 36,088 | 8,971 |
| Damage / min | 700 | 506 | 860 | 676 | 197 | 590 | 288 | 864 | 944 | 235 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 14.4k | 15.4k | 20.0k | 8.9k | 14.9k | 10.5k | 13.9k | 15.3k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 393 | 377 | 402 | 524 | 232 | 390 | 274 | 363 | 401 | 238 |
| CS | 292 | 266 | 287 | 407 | 32 | 301 | 175 | 285 | 363 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 53 | 33 | 63 | 135 | 35 | 65 | 30 | 30 | 135 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 73 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 16 | 1 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 64 | 91 | 88 | 14 | 82 | 62 | 86 | 90 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 110 | 132 | 127 | 19 | 129 | 88 | 133 | 138 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 4.2k | 8.4k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 132 | 181 | 189 | 22 | 179 | 120 | 167 | 190 | 14 |

