Game 2 of Marin's Resilient Nexus vs Rain's Never Surrender
Legend Cup Season 3 Korea · Groups Day 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.9k59.1k
Towers
Drakes
13
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
Marin's Resilient Nexus- 4Kills16
- 16Deaths4
- 45.9kGold59.1k
- 67.4kDamage67.0k
- 894CS999
- 206Vision score206
Damage to champions
Dade19,497
Rain19,054
MaRin18,059
Gango15,839
Destroy15,301
Lia14,410
Snoopy13,854
Dread10,121
Motive4,845
Secret3,389
Gold earned
Gango15.6k
MaRin12.0k
Snoopy11.9k
Lia11.8k
Destroy10.5k
Dade10.5k
Dread9.4k
Rain9.3k
Motive7.9k
Secret6.2k
Creep score
Snoopy267
Destroy252
Lia249
Gango245
Dade217
Rain213
MaRin205
Dread188
Motive33
Secret24
Vision score
Motive94
Secret89
Lia36
Rain33
Destroy32
Snoopy30
Dread28
MaRin25
Dade24
Gango21
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.33 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.81 | 0.83 | 0.71 | 0.63 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 56% | 56% | 44% | 63% | 75% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,301 | 10,121 | 19,497 | 19,054 | 3,389 | 18,059 | 14,410 | 13,854 | 15,839 | 4,845 |
| Damage / min | 513 | 339 | 653 | 638 | 114 | 605 | 483 | 464 | 531 | 162 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 9.4k | 10.5k | 9.3k | 6.2k | 12.0k | 11.8k | 11.9k | 15.6k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 353 | 317 | 350 | 312 | 206 | 400 | 396 | 399 | 521 | 264 |
| CS | 252 | 188 | 217 | 213 | 24 | 205 | 249 | 267 | 245 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 28 | 24 | 33 | 89 | 25 | 36 | 30 | 21 | 94 |

