Game 1 of neXtPlease! Gaming vs Invictus Aquilas
Romanian Esports League Season 2 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.7k67.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Invictus Aquilas9:35
First tower
Invictus Aquilas12:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
neXtPlease! Gaming- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths11
- 56.7kGold67.3k
- 1046CS1096
- 227Vision score218
- 107Wards placed96
- 41Wards cleared25
- 30Control wards37
- 14.9kGold @1014.7k
- 24.2kGold @1522.7k
- 33.8kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Askan0
Xaiyen0
SQCRISTIAAN0
leandoer0
RFX0
Shadow0
kopendowN0
Royal0
Mihai0
Pitaaar0
Gold earned
Mihai16.1k
Royal15.4k
SQCRISTIAAN15.3k
Shadow14.0k
kopendowN12.4k
Askan12.1k
leandoer11.4k
Xaiyen11.2k
Pitaaar9.4k
RFX6.6k
Creep score
Mihai334
Royal302
SQCRISTIAAN299
leandoer293
Askan232
Shadow219
kopendowN204
Xaiyen193
Pitaaar37
RFX29
Vision score
RFX87
Pitaaar85
Xaiyen54
kopendowN48
Askan36
leandoer36
Shadow32
Mihai27
Royal26
SQCRISTIAAN14
Timeline
- 6:20
- 9:28
- FB

9:35 - 11:41

11:54
12:25
15:01- 15:05


- 15:18

- 15:57

16:24- 17:08
17:11
19:13
19:38- 21:23


- 21:39


- 21:40


- 21:43


- 21:47


- 22:00
- 22:30
- 22:36

23:17- 23:31

- 23:52

- 27:50
- 27:51


- 27:59


- 28:01


- 28:06


- 28:12


- 28:31

- 28:37
- 28:42


29:29- 29:33


- 29:34


- 29:35


- 30:01


30:05
31:02- 31:53


- 31:54


- 32:15
- 32:44

- 32:58

- 33:03
- 34:13


- 34:14



34:15- 34:16


- 34:17



34:23- 34:24


- 34:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,370 gold · +15 cs · +906 xp | Shadow97 cs · 4.3k | |
+319 gold · +18 cs · +589 xp | kopendowN104 cs · 4.5k | |
+532 gold · +3 cs · +507 xp | Royal138 cs · 5.2k | |
+400 gold · +13 cs · +493 xp | Mihai150 cs · 5.4k | |
+319 gold · +3 cs · +761 xp | Pitaaar20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.70 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.69 | 0.66 | 0.56 | 1.11 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 16.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 73% | 82% | 18% | 36% | 95% | 57% | 48% | 76% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 11.2k | 15.3k | 11.4k | 6.6k | 14.0k | 12.4k | 15.4k | 16.1k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 345 | 320 | 436 | 326 | 188 | 399 | 352 | 438 | 458 | 269 |
| CS | 232 | 193 | 299 | 293 | 29 | 219 | 204 | 302 | 334 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 6.2 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 9.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 54 | 14 | 36 | 87 | 32 | 48 | 26 | 27 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 60 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 50 | 92 | 90 | 12 | 63 | 60 | 93 | 96 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 4.3k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 86 | 141 | 137 | 17 | 97 | 104 | 138 | 150 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.9k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 4.2k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 114 | 189 | 183 | 26 | 140 | 128 | 186 | 200 | 26 |

