Game 1 of Lenovo Legion Honvéd vs Racquestai
Digital Crusade Season 4 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.6k69.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Racquestai6:25
First tower
Racquestai14:34
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Racquestai- 26Kills17
- 17Deaths26
- 77.6kGold69.1k
- 130.0kDamage84.8k
- 1346CS1149
- 327Vision score293
- 113Wards placed104
- 48Wards cleared52
- 27Control wards42
- 14.8kGold @1016.1k
- 23.1kGold @1525.0k
- 31.9kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
xDrop40,657
Maynter30,414
Kubu28,837
Malacko28,749
Gaaloul25,742
bmj23,280
Jamie15,592
Anechek10,110
Ducky6,020
CblpHuK5,383
Gold earned
Kubu18.3k
Gaaloul17.9k
Maynter17.8k
Jamie17.6k
xDrop17.1k
Malacko15.3k
bmj14.5k
Anechek11.0k
Ducky9.0k
CblpHuK8.2k
Creep score
Gaaloul372
Jamie354
xDrop349
Kubu340
bmj337
Maynter289
Malacko256
Anechek140
Ducky29
CblpHuK29
Vision score
xDrop100
CblpHuK99
Ducky89
Kubu65
Anechek57
Jamie55
Maynter43
Gaaloul39
bmj39
Malacko34
Timeline
- 6:25

FB - 6:36
- 7:00


- 9:14
- 9:39



9:58- 12:13
- 12:17



13:36- 14:34

15:34- 15:42
- 16:08

- 16:12

- 17:14

- 17:39

18:17
19:49
20:10- 20:14



20:15
20:17- 22:34


- 22:53

23:31
23:32- 23:37


- 23:44



25:34- 25:39


- 25:43
- 25:47



25:49- 25:50



26:03- 26:04


27:58- 28:04
- 28:06


28:23- 29:01

- 29:23


29:30
29:57
30:04
30:44
31:06- 31:18



32:01
32:06
32:09
32:27- 32:35

32:42
32:44
32:51
32:58
33:04- 33:08


- 33:09


33:20- 33:52
- 34:21
38:58
39:04- 39:06



39:09- 39:10

39:13- 39:17

39:19
39:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,911 gold · +37 cs · +2,980 xp | Maynter129 cs · 6.9k | |
+438 gold · +39 cs · +1,419 xp | Anechek74 cs · 4.6k | |
+12 gold · +15 cs · +611 xp | bmj141 cs · 5.3k | |
+787 gold · +13 cs · +1,405 xp | Jamie132 cs · 4.9k | |
+158 gold · +11 cs · +478 xp | CblpHuK12 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.67 | 0.68 | 1.07 | 0.68 | 1.03 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 62% | 54% | 69% | 58% | 71% | 59% | 41% | 71% | 35% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,837 | 28,749 | 25,742 | 40,657 | 6,020 | 30,414 | 10,110 | 23,280 | 15,592 | 5,383 |
| Damage / min | 729 | 727 | 651 | 1028 | 152 | 769 | 256 | 589 | 394 | 136 |
| Gold | 18.3k | 15.3k | 17.9k | 17.1k | 9.0k | 17.8k | 11.0k | 14.5k | 17.6k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 462 | 388 | 452 | 433 | 229 | 450 | 279 | 366 | 446 | 206 |
| CS | 340 | 256 | 372 | 349 | 29 | 289 | 140 | 337 | 354 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 0.7 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 65 | 34 | 39 | 100 | 89 | 43 | 57 | 39 | 55 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 17 | 19 | 54 | 20 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 4.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 70 | 90 | 94 | 16 | 79 | 50 | 89 | 94 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 3.2k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 92 | 113 | 156 | 145 | 23 | 129 | 74 | 141 | 132 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 6.0k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 8.9k | 4.6k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 4.1k | 9.3k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 145 | 213 | 194 | 27 | 179 | 100 | 190 | 177 | 19 |

