Game 1 of Delfines Esports vs Hipotenusa Esports
Tempest League 2021 Season · Week 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.8k45.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Delfines Esports8:47
First tower
Delfines Esports16:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Hipotenusa Esports- 18Kills5
- 5Deaths18
- 58.8kGold45.4k
- 78.7kDamage47.7k
- 989CS928
- 191Vision score203
- 89Wards placed81
- 23Wards cleared39
- 35Control wards25
- 15.0kGold @1014.5k
- 24.4kGold @1522.5k
- 32.7kGold @2030.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sully28,601
Aibreik21,929
JugueroX19,496
Sun Tiger12,234
elito11,118
Breakpoint10,023
Gato Mojado9,526
BetaTwins6,404
Wuipoo4,973
iName2,046
Gold earned
Sully16.2k
Aibreik13.1k
Sun Tiger11.2k
JugueroX10.7k
Breakpoint10.1k
BetaTwins9.7k
elito9.4k
iName8.8k
Gato Mojado8.7k
Wuipoo6.4k
Creep score
Sully293
JugueroX260
Aibreik258
Sun Tiger232
elito227
Breakpoint220
iName190
BetaTwins163
Gato Mojado43
Wuipoo31
Vision score
Gato Mojado82
Wuipoo76
iName48
JugueroX39
Aibreik31
Sully31
BetaTwins29
Breakpoint20
elito20
Sun Tiger18
Timeline
- 7:39
- FB

8:47 - 9:16
- 11:40



12:46- 13:18
- 13:37


- 15:49
16:21
18:07- 18:19

- 18:29
20:05
23:35- 23:46



23:52
23:54- 24:10

26:16- 26:47

27:12
27:15
27:19- 27:21

27:21- 27:36


27:37
27:39
27:43- 27:51
27:56- 28:02

29:05
29:25
29:25
29:28
29:38- 29:44
29:54
29:58
29:58
30:02
30:08- 30:11



30:19
30:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,046 gold · +45 cs · +1,346 xp | Breakpoint94 cs · 4.2k | |
+6 gold · +6 cs · +305 xp | iName102 cs · 4.6k | |
+963 gold · +5 cs · +79 xp | elito138 cs · 5.2k | |
+558 gold · +7 cs · +36 xp | JugueroX133 cs · 5.3k | |
+465 gold · +6 cs · +419 xp | Wuipoo22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.63 | 1.18 | 0.49 | 1.06 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 78% | 72% | 83% | 89% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,929 | 6,404 | 28,601 | 12,234 | 9,526 | 10,023 | 2,046 | 11,118 | 19,496 | 4,973 |
| Damage / min | 721 | 210 | 940 | 402 | 313 | 329 | 67 | 365 | 641 | 163 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 9.7k | 16.2k | 11.2k | 8.7k | 10.1k | 8.8k | 9.4k | 10.7k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 429 | 319 | 531 | 368 | 285 | 332 | 288 | 307 | 352 | 212 |
| CS | 258 | 163 | 293 | 232 | 43 | 220 | 190 | 227 | 260 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.4 | 9.6 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 29 | 31 | 18 | 82 | 20 | 48 | 20 | 39 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 9 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 68 | 84 | 73 | 15 | 53 | 69 | 88 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.6k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 96 | 133 | 126 | 28 | 94 | 102 | 138 | 133 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 4.1k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 5.7k | 8.5k | 6.5k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 6.0k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 117 | 190 | 172 | 32 | 150 | 132 | 173 | 188 | 27 |

