Game 2 of FC Schalke 04 Esports vs G2 Esports
EU Regional Finals 2018 · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.7k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
S0411:36
First tower
G215:44
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
G2- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 64.7kGold60.4k
- 1089CS1283
- 262Vision score279
- 102Wards placed116
- 48Wards cleared49
- 44Control wards53
- 14.4kGold @1015.2k
- 22.9kGold @1523.0k
- 32.9kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vizicsacsi0
Amazing0
Nukeduck0
Upset0
Vander0
Wunder0
Jankos0
Perkz0
Hjarnan0
Wadid0
Gold earned
Perkz16.7k
Nukeduck15.8k
Upset15.8k
Hjarnan14.5k
Wunder12.6k
Vizicsacsi12.4k
Amazing11.8k
Jankos9.1k
Vander8.9k
Wadid7.5k
Creep score
Perkz384
Hjarnan382
Upset354
Nukeduck310
Wunder297
Vizicsacsi251
Amazing164
Jankos158
Wadid62
Vander10
Vision score
Jankos84
Wadid83
Vander74
Amazing60
Upset50
Nukeduck40
Wunder39
Vizicsacsi38
Perkz38
Hjarnan35
Timeline
- FB

11:36 
12:09- 12:47
- 12:49


- 12:57



13:23
13:28
14:23- 14:54
- 15:44


16:22
16:32
16:58
17:02- 17:33

19:05- 19:29

- 21:08
22:58- 23:17

- 26:05



26:13
26:15
26:18
26:32- 26:38


- 26:40
- 29:40
- 29:45
30:37
31:07
31:11
31:20
31:27- 31:29


31:29- 31:31


31:36
31:42- 31:50
- 31:58

33:01- 33:06


- 33:13



34:50
34:55
35:05
35:08
35:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+810 gold · +43 cs · +417 xp | Wunder141 cs · 5.0k | |
+424 gold · +8 cs · +174 xp | Jankos81 cs · 4.2k | |
+30 gold · +8 cs · +27 xp | Perkz152 cs · 6.0k | |
+431 gold · +10 cs · +277 xp | Hjarnan127 cs · 4.8k | |
+61 gold · +20 cs · +596 xp | Wadid22 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.37 | 1.36 | 1.15 | 1.00 | 0.44 | 1.01 | 1.04 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Assists | 13 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 4.3 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 65% | 85% | 70% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 88% | 88% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 11.8k | 15.8k | 15.8k | 8.9k | 12.6k | 9.1k | 16.7k | 14.5k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 329 | 441 | 440 | 247 | 351 | 254 | 465 | 403 | 209 |
| CS | 251 | 164 | 310 | 354 | 10 | 297 | 158 | 384 | 382 | 62 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 4.4 | 10.7 | 10.6 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 74 | 39 | 84 | 38 | 35 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 44 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 16 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 1.8k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 49 | 97 | 89 | 2 | 90 | 57 | 106 | 90 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.0k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 73 | 144 | 137 | 2 | 141 | 81 | 152 | 127 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.3k | 8.3k | 7.5k | 4.3k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 8.5k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 99 | 196 | 193 | 3 | 204 | 113 | 207 | 176 | 35 |

