Game 1 of Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy vs Burning Core Academy
LJL 2022 Academy League · Day 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.5k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SHG.A3:20
First tower
SHG.A14:20
First drake
Burning Core Academy6:29
First grubs
—
First herald
Burning Core Academy
First baron
Burning Core Academy21:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
Burning Core Academy- 14Kills2
- 2Deaths14
- 61.5kGold53.6k
- 64.0kDamage66.4k
- 1021CS973
- 277Vision score191
- 85Wards placed99
- 60Wards cleared40
- 34Control wards46
- 15.7kGold @1014.1k
- 23.5kGold @1521.5k
- 34.0kGold @2028.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
AIM425,880
chico22,933
Enapon17,345
Wasteland13,383
Senmary12,083
Sunleaf10,217
koisi8,450
Dragonblood8,057
Charley7,549
Calamity4,480
Gold earned
chico16.2k
AIM414.7k
Wasteland12.7k
Dragonblood12.4k
Senmary11.7k
Enapon11.4k
Sunleaf10.8k
Calamity9.6k
Charley8.5k
koisi7.0k
Creep score
chico330
AIM4301
Wasteland260
Enapon243
Senmary239
Sunleaf232
Dragonblood184
Calamity182
koisi15
Charley8
Vision score
Charley76
koisi70
Dragonblood59
chico56
Wasteland47
Senmary39
AIM433
Enapon33
Calamity31
Sunleaf24
Timeline
- FB

3:20 - 6:29

- 9:22

12:27
14:20- 15:42


15:44
15:47
15:48
16:20
18:00
18:06- 18:11



18:12
18:36
20:20- 21:12


21:14
21:49
21:57
22:11
23:29- 23:31

- 26:57


27:40
28:31- 29:00

30:17
30:57- 31:01
31:03- 31:07
32:48
33:27
33:28- 33:43



33:47
33:54
33:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+326 gold · +8 cs · +220 xp | AIM4120 cs · 5.1k | |
+296 gold · +6 cs · +399 xp | Calamity92 cs · 4.5k | |
+176 gold · +1 cs · +291 xp | Enapon129 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,320 gold · +38 cs · +527 xp | Sunleaf104 cs · 4.3k | |
+605 gold · +6 cs · +134 xp | koisi6 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 1.01 | 0.60 | 1.24 | 1.19 | 0.94 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 86% | 50% | 86% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,083 | 8,057 | 13,383 | 22,933 | 7,549 | 25,880 | 4,480 | 17,345 | 10,217 | 8,450 |
| Damage / min | 354 | 236 | 392 | 672 | 221 | 758 | 131 | 508 | 299 | 248 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 12.4k | 12.7k | 16.2k | 8.5k | 14.7k | 9.6k | 11.4k | 10.8k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 362 | 371 | 474 | 250 | 431 | 282 | 335 | 317 | 204 |
| CS | 239 | 184 | 260 | 330 | 8 | 301 | 182 | 243 | 232 | 15 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 0.2 | 8.8 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 59 | 47 | 56 | 76 | 33 | 31 | 33 | 24 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 56 | 79 | 96 | 0 | 78 | 57 | 85 | 71 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 86 | 130 | 142 | 0 | 120 | 92 | 129 | 104 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 4.9k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 113 | 177 | 187 | 3 | 159 | 116 | 153 | 135 | 6 |