Game 1 of GLORE vs Barcząca Esports
Rift Legends 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.8k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BCE3:50
First tower
BCE17:14
First drake
BCE8:22
First grubs
BCE
First herald
BCE
First baron
BCE22:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
BCE- 13Kills32
- 32Deaths13
- 46.8kGold62.0k
- 80.0kDamage111.0k
- 859CS952
- 184Vision score223
- 70Wards placed74
- 26Wards cleared35
- 19Control wards24
- 17.9kGold @1019.0k
- 26.6kGold @1529.3k
- 36.3kGold @2042.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Woolite28,767
Sorrow228,720
Agresivoo26,964
mikusik24,616
Tenshi17,699
Salami17,602
Krysia14,620
Jactroll12,906
Szafa9,631
Acorderr9,416
Gold earned
Woolite15.1k
Agresivoo14.2k
mikusik13.3k
Tenshi11.1k
Sorrow211.0k
Salami10.6k
Szafa8.9k
Krysia8.8k
Jactroll8.3k
Acorderr7.4k
Creep score
Sorrow2265
Woolite260
Agresivoo251
Tenshi218
Salami211
Szafa194
mikusik194
Krysia160
Acorderr29
Jactroll29
Vision score
Acorderr91
Jactroll83
mikusik41
Tenshi37
Agresivoo35
Krysia33
Sorrow230
Woolite27
Szafa24
Salami6
Timeline
- 3:50

FB 
3:51- 3:54



3:54
3:56- 4:14


- 6:13



6:13
6:16- 6:18


- 6:20


- 6:22



6:23- 8:22


8:53- 10:17


- 10:37

- 10:46

- 10:54

- 12:36



14:33
14:34- 14:50


- 14:51


- 15:15

- 17:11


- 17:14


17:18- 17:49

- 17:53


- 17:56


19:03- 19:11


- 19:12


- 19:20



19:30- 20:32

20:38- 20:59

- 22:08


- 22:09


- 22:14


- 22:19


- 22:27


- 22:31

- 22:54

- 23:41


- 23:42


- 23:42


- 23:54


- 24:01

- 24:14

- 24:19
- 25:02


- 25:22


- 25:23



25:23- 25:29


- 25:36

- 25:42
- 25:45

- 25:53

- 25:57


- 26:03


- 26:03


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,402 gold · +37 cs · +1,724 xp | Agresivoo154 cs · 6.8k | |
+918 gold · +8 cs · +470 xp | mikusik110 cs · 6.5k | |
+152 gold · +11 cs · +531 xp | Tenshi127 cs · 5.3k | |
+331 gold · +29 cs · +723 xp | Woolite145 cs · 6.7k | |
+731 gold · +3 cs · +267 xp | Jactroll18 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 1.39 | 1.13 | 0.61 | 0.91 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 24 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 21.0 | 8.7 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 15% | 54% | 54% | 69% | 85% | 66% | 81% | 56% | 69% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,631 | 14,620 | 28,720 | 17,602 | 9,416 | 26,964 | 24,616 | 17,699 | 28,767 | 12,906 |
| Damage / min | 369 | 559 | 1099 | 674 | 360 | 1032 | 942 | 677 | 1101 | 494 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 8.8k | 11.0k | 10.6k | 7.4k | 14.2k | 13.3k | 11.1k | 15.1k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 342 | 338 | 420 | 404 | 285 | 543 | 508 | 427 | 578 | 318 |
| CS | 194 | 160 | 265 | 211 | 29 | 251 | 194 | 218 | 260 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.1 | 10.1 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 9.6 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 33 | 30 | 6 | 91 | 35 | 41 | 37 | 27 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 37 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 4.4k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 4.3k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 73 | 92 | 72 | 15 | 96 | 73 | 74 | 96 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 102 | 138 | 116 | 21 | 154 | 110 | 127 | 145 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 9.8k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 8.4k | 5.9k | 10.4k | 9.1k | 7.0k | 10.0k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 132 | 207 | 160 | 23 | 211 | 154 | 174 | 208 | 25 |

