Game 1 of PRIDE vs Gentlemen's Gaming
Ultraliga Season 4 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.1k44.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GGM7:05
First tower
GGM15:53
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PRD- 13Kills3
- 3Deaths13
- 53.1kGold44.1k
- 47.4kDamage36.7k
- 973CS928
- 198Vision score176
- 85Wards placed74
- 36Wards cleared23
- 31Control wards35
- 14.7kGold @1014.6k
- 25.5kGold @1522.9k
- 34.7kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
LeQu18,747
Proker10,611
Chosii10,512
Garp8,944
choego8,729
Kanna7,086
itzRenifer6,914
Diagu5,237
Zaremba4,179
Syrpy3,106
Gold earned
LeQu12.7k
choego12.5k
Chosii12.4k
Proker10.2k
itzRenifer10.0k
Diagu9.1k
Kanna9.0k
Garp8.7k
Zaremba6.5k
Syrpy6.2k
Creep score
choego298
Chosii282
Proker274
itzRenifer266
LeQu218
Garp189
Kanna167
Diagu144
Syrpy32
Zaremba31
Vision score
Zaremba65
Syrpy63
Diagu40
choego40
Proker35
Kanna32
itzRenifer29
Chosii28
LeQu25
Garp17
Timeline
- 6:20
- FB

7:05 - 9:10
- 10:44


- 11:42

12:58
13:09
13:19
13:42
15:53- 16:01

16:23
17:03- 17:22
20:53
22:24- 22:46
23:10
24:12- 24:16



24:23
24:30- 24:59

- 25:02
- 25:57


26:19
26:24
26:34
26:39- 26:42
- 26:44
26:53
26:57
27:01- 27:03



27:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,553 gold · +18 cs · +1,728 xp | Garp95 cs · 4.3k | |
+365 gold · +19 cs · +107 xp | Kanna102 cs · 4.7k | |
+194 gold · +14 cs · +403 xp | Proker155 cs · 5.6k | |
+210 gold · +10 cs · +225 xp | itzRenifer132 cs · 5.2k | |
+359 gold · +3 cs · +128 xp | Syrpy18 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.27 | 0.64 | 0.66 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.56 | 0.34 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 77% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 38% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,747 | 5,237 | 10,512 | 8,729 | 4,179 | 8,944 | 7,086 | 10,611 | 6,914 | 3,106 |
| Damage / min | 688 | 192 | 386 | 320 | 153 | 328 | 260 | 389 | 254 | 114 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 9.1k | 12.4k | 12.5k | 6.5k | 8.7k | 9.0k | 10.2k | 10.0k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 468 | 333 | 455 | 457 | 237 | 319 | 330 | 375 | 368 | 228 |
| CS | 218 | 144 | 282 | 298 | 31 | 189 | 167 | 274 | 266 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.3 | 10.3 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 6.1 | 10.1 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 40 | 28 | 40 | 65 | 17 | 32 | 35 | 29 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 43 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 46 | 85 | 83 | 10 | 59 | 59 | 96 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 83 | 141 | 142 | 21 | 95 | 102 | 155 | 132 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 110 | 202 | 207 | 28 | 135 | 141 | 216 | 189 | 28 |

