Game 1 of FURIA Academy vs Rensga Academy
CBLOL Academy 2022 Split 1 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.4k55.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
RNS.A3:52
First tower
FUR13:22
First drake
FUR16:48
First grubs
—
First herald
FUR
First baron
FUR30:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
RNS.A- 15Kills8
- 8Deaths15
- 62.4kGold55.5k
- 64.8kDamage47.6k
- 1114CS1114
- 267Vision score252
- 112Wards placed109
- 55Wards cleared47
- 50Control wards42
- 14.7kGold @1015.7k
- 23.7kGold @1524.6k
- 31.8kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Improve19,270
Elicit17,129
NinjaKiwi16,533
Zemnas16,383
Marfz10,201
Mousty9,116
VVvert9,077
Goot6,839
zay5,190
Redentor2,658
Gold earned
Improve15.3k
Elicit15.0k
Zemnas13.5k
Mousty12.5k
VVvert12.1k
NinjaKiwi12.1k
Marfz11.7k
Goot11.0k
zay7.6k
Redentor7.1k
Creep score
Improve351
Elicit311
NinjaKiwi300
VVvert295
Marfz251
Zemnas248
Mousty227
Goot173
Redentor41
zay31
Vision score
zay132
Redentor105
Mousty47
Elicit43
Improve43
Marfz39
VVvert38
Goot34
NinjaKiwi23
Zemnas15
Timeline
- 3:52

FB
10:15- 10:20



11:04
11:33
13:22- 13:25


- 13:25


16:48- 17:00

- 17:10

17:21- 17:33


20:19- 20:23



22:15- 22:20


26:07- 26:14


26:15- 27:32

27:48- 28:22

- 29:50



29:51
29:56
29:56
29:57
30:03
30:35
32:11
32:18
32:33
32:45
32:57- 33:02



33:08
33:10
33:12- 33:17
- 33:22
33:30
33:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+385 gold · +22 cs · +27 xp | VVvert136 cs · 5.4k | |
+665 gold · +9 cs · +132 xp | Mousty99 cs · 5.6k | |
+133 gold · +2 cs · +84 xp | Marfz138 cs · 5.3k | |
+124 gold · +3 cs · +341 xp | NinjaKiwi137 cs · 5.0k | |
+123 gold · +15 cs · +734 xp | Redentor25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 0.58 | 0.78 | 0.95 | 1.17 | 0.51 | 1.02 | 0.50 | 0.65 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 87% | 73% | 73% | 80% | 67% | 38% | 100% | 88% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,383 | 6,839 | 17,129 | 19,270 | 5,190 | 9,077 | 9,116 | 10,201 | 16,533 | 2,658 |
| Damage / min | 487 | 203 | 509 | 572 | 154 | 270 | 271 | 303 | 491 | 79 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 11.0k | 15.0k | 15.3k | 7.6k | 12.1k | 12.5k | 11.7k | 12.1k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 326 | 444 | 454 | 226 | 361 | 371 | 347 | 361 | 210 |
| CS | 248 | 173 | 311 | 351 | 31 | 295 | 227 | 251 | 300 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.1 | 9.2 | 10.4 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 34 | 43 | 43 | 132 | 38 | 47 | 39 | 23 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 17 | 9 | 18 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
| Control wards | 4 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 60 | 89 | 92 | 3 | 86 | 71 | 91 | 89 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.1k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 90 | 136 | 134 | 10 | 136 | 99 | 138 | 137 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 3.0k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 120 | 188 | 191 | 12 | 184 | 142 | 189 | 209 | 30 |

