Game 2 of University of California, San Diego vs Black Lotus
ACL 2023 Fall · Week 3

27·22
kills
34:19 · Patch 13.19

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.3k69.9k
Towers
Drakes
32
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
UCSD- 27Kills22
- 23Deaths27
- 68.3kGold69.9k
- 111.3kDamage113.6k
- 994CS1122
- 186Vision score233
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Forsen37,683
KingClueles34,553
Ahj29,511
Shezhomasy25,724
Holden25,320
Nokduro20,610
Castle18,917
Geiger15,400
Pluto19,802
Protos7,400
Gold earned
Ahj16.7k
Holden16.5k
Forsen16.5k
Shezhomasy15.6k
KingClueles15.4k
Castle14.2k
Nokduro14.1k
Geiger11.2k
Pluto19.6k
Protos8.2k
Creep score
Shezhomasy315
Ahj295
KingClueles276
Holden259
Nokduro257
Forsen245
Geiger232
Castle185
Pluto137
Protos15
Vision score
Protos113
Pluto169
KingClueles45
Forsen34
Ahj32
Geiger30
Holden28
Nokduro25
Shezhomasy22
Castle21
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nokduro— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KingClueles— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Holden— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Shezhomasy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Protos— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 0.59 | 0.34 | 0.55 | 1.13 | 0.57 | 0.49 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 89% | 48% | 74% | 63% | 36% | 77% | 68% | 64% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,400 | 18,917 | 29,511 | 37,683 | 9,802 | 20,610 | 34,553 | 25,320 | 25,724 | 7,400 |
| Damage / min | 449 | 551 | 860 | 1098 | 286 | 601 | 1007 | 738 | 750 | 216 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 14.2k | 16.7k | 16.5k | 9.6k | 14.1k | 15.4k | 16.5k | 15.6k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 415 | 488 | 482 | 280 | 412 | 449 | 482 | 454 | 240 |
| CS | 232 | 185 | 295 | 245 | 37 | 257 | 276 | 259 | 315 | 15 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.4 | 8.6 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 9.2 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 21 | 32 | 34 | 69 | 25 | 45 | 28 | 22 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |