Game 1 of St. Clair College vs Pulse Gooners
ACL 2024 Fall Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k61.6k
Towers
Drakes
14
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
SCC- 14Kills29
- 29Deaths14
- 53.0kGold61.6k
- 89.0kDamage83.8k
- 916CS811
- 193Vision score160
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
DARKWINGS28,500
Lyg23,622
Airren19,895
Qwacker18,722
Flocon17,745
SAMA16,158
Matty15,923
Rovex13,794
Miracle10,386
Wilson8,105
Gold earned
Lyg16.5k
DARKWINGS12.6k
SAMA12.2k
Flocon11.8k
Matty11.8k
Qwacker11.1k
Airren11.0k
Miracle9.3k
Wilson9.2k
Rovex9.1k
Creep score
DARKWINGS267
Lyg238
Airren235
Flocon211
Qwacker206
Wilson169
Matty163
SAMA160
Rovex39
Miracle39
Vision score
Rovex84
Miracle68
Wilson43
Matty32
Lyg32
Airren26
Qwacker21
DARKWINGS19
Flocon16
SAMA12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | SAMA— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Matty— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Flocon— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lyg— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Miracle— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 0.44 | 0.70 | 0.60 | 0.98 | 0.61 | 0.91 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 12.5 | 10.5 | 11.5 | 4.2 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 86% | 71% | 64% | 79% | 76% | 86% | 72% | 79% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,722 | 8,105 | 28,500 | 19,895 | 13,794 | 16,158 | 15,923 | 17,745 | 23,622 | 10,386 |
| Damage / min | 620 | 268 | 944 | 659 | 457 | 535 | 527 | 588 | 782 | 344 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 9.2k | 12.6k | 11.0k | 9.1k | 12.2k | 11.8k | 11.8k | 16.5k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 306 | 417 | 364 | 302 | 404 | 389 | 390 | 547 | 310 |
| CS | 206 | 169 | 267 | 235 | 39 | 160 | 163 | 211 | 238 | 39 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 7.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 43 | 19 | 26 | 84 | 12 | 32 | 16 | 32 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

