Game 1 of REDPack Esports vs BeFive
EBL 2026 Winter Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.5k64.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
BE53:53
First tower
BE515:39
First drake
BE56:04
First grubs
BE5
First herald
BE5
First baron
BE522:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
BE5- 18Kills27
- 27Deaths18
- 56.5kGold64.2k
- 106.6kDamage127.6k
- 883CS947
- 161Vision score221
- 64Wards placed74
- 22Wards cleared25
- 14Control wards25
- 16.7kGold @1016.9k
- 25.1kGold @1527.2k
- 36.7kGold @2041.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
bakisa39,585
Alessio36,034
Zarcon27,569
DIVA27,316
Falleo26,522
Davyyy19,469
DoubleAiM18,874
flini17,057
Coli15,280
Domaschlous6,487
Gold earned
bakisa17.3k
Alessio15.9k
DIVA13.6k
DoubleAiM13.0k
Zarcon12.0k
Falleo10.5k
flini10.4k
Davyyy9.8k
Coli9.8k
Domaschlous8.3k
Creep score
DIVA268
Alessio255
bakisa246
Zarcon238
DoubleAiM233
Davyyy208
Falleo182
flini164
Domaschlous18
Coli18
Vision score
Coli95
Domaschlous66
Falleo39
DIVA33
DoubleAiM27
bakisa27
Zarcon25
Davyyy24
Alessio24
flini22
Timeline
- 3:53

FB - 6:04

- 6:53



6:56
8:21- 9:32

9:38
9:46- 11:31


- 11:55

- 13:27


- 14:00



14:32- 14:33


- 15:32


- 15:39


16:19- 16:29


16:34- 17:02



17:13- 17:39


- 17:42


- 17:45


- 17:52


- 17:52
×4 - 18:01


- 18:01
×5 - 18:21


18:30
19:03- 19:49


- 19:50



19:56- 19:58


- 20:07

- 21:26


- 21:27


- 22:03

- 22:04


- 22:09



22:10- 22:58

- 23:17

- 23:27

- 23:58

- 24:01

- 24:06
- 24:15

24:23
24:35- 24:36


- 24:39


- 24:44



24:47- 25:01


- 25:50

- 26:26


26:40- 26:42



26:51- 26:53

26:58- 28:30



28:30- 28:32


28:39
28:40- 28:40


- 28:41

- 28:45

Laning
Lane matchups
+591 gold · +20 cs · +376 xp | Falleo131 cs · 4.8k | |
+619 gold · +25 cs · +2,020 xp | DoubleAiM130 cs · 5.9k | |
+212 gold · 0 cs · +99 xp | DIVA148 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,020 gold · +31 cs · +978 xp | bakisa139 cs · 6.5k | |
+840 gold · +2 cs · +564 xp | Coli16 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.54 | 0.62 | 0.72 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 23 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 12.5 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 61% | 78% | 89% | 44% | 59% | 48% | 81% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,469 | 17,057 | 27,569 | 36,034 | 6,487 | 26,522 | 18,874 | 27,316 | 39,585 | 15,280 |
| Damage / min | 670 | 587 | 949 | 1240 | 223 | 913 | 650 | 940 | 1363 | 526 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 10.4k | 12.0k | 15.9k | 8.3k | 10.5k | 13.0k | 13.6k | 17.3k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 359 | 412 | 549 | 287 | 362 | 447 | 469 | 597 | 336 |
| CS | 208 | 164 | 238 | 255 | 18 | 182 | 233 | 268 | 246 | 18 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 8.8 | 0.6 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 9.2 | 8.5 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 66 | 39 | 27 | 33 | 27 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 74 | 95 | 69 | 11 | 85 | 85 | 99 | 89 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 105 | 148 | 108 | 14 | 131 | 130 | 148 | 139 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.3k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 8.9k | 7.8k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 9.7k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 8.6k | 8.9k | 11.4k | 6.2k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 132 | 172 | 156 | 16 | 149 | 173 | 213 | 176 | 16 |

