Game 1 of Diabolus Esports vs Barrage
UKLC 2019 Summer Tower 6 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.2k79.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
DBL8:39
First tower
DBL16:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRG- 13Kills13
- 13Deaths13
- 72.2kGold79.3k
- 1356CS1383
- 320Vision score328
- 134Wards placed131
- 58Wards cleared66
- 54Control wards56
- 15.6kGold @1015.4k
- 23.9kGold @1523.5k
- 34.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Kakan0
PFI0
Furuy0
Dragdar0
TheHeathen0
Zhergoth0
Munckizz0
DIVA0
Fax0
Reclamation0
Gold earned
Zhergoth19.4k
DIVA19.1k
Dragdar17.1k
Fax17.1k
Furuy16.4k
Kakan16.1k
Munckizz14.2k
PFI12.5k
TheHeathen10.1k
Reclamation9.5k
Creep score
DIVA431
Zhergoth390
Furuy384
Fax361
Kakan354
Dragdar345
PFI192
Munckizz187
TheHeathen81
Reclamation14
Vision score
TheHeathen119
Reclamation101
PFI79
DIVA69
Fax62
Munckizz53
Kakan48
Zhergoth43
Dragdar40
Furuy34
Timeline
- 7:05
- FB

8:39 - 11:39

12:20- 12:22


- 13:36

16:22
16:47- 16:53

- 16:58


18:07
18:11
18:23- 18:38


- 19:19
20:07
23:40
26:24
26:31- 26:33



26:36- 27:31

- 28:26


- 28:28


- 28:35


- 28:55
- 30:49

- 30:54

- 31:38

- 32:44

35:44
35:48- 36:02

- 36:10
- 36:31

36:32
37:56- 37:57


- 38:21

- 40:00


- 40:04


- 40:08
- 40:34

- 40:42

42:57- 42:58


- 43:01


- 43:03


- 43:04


- 43:22
- 43:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+659 gold · +28 cs · +1,044 xp | Zhergoth156 cs · 5.8k | |
+449 gold · +23 cs · +693 xp | Munckizz101 cs · 5.0k | |
+469 gold · +3 cs · +95 xp | DIVA144 cs · 5.4k | |
+165 gold · +7 cs · +186 xp | Fax136 cs · 4.8k | |
+884 gold · +19 cs · +78 xp | Reclamation4 cs · 2.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.48 | 0.49 | 0.39 | 0.69 | 1.18 | 0.78 | 1.19 | 0.73 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 2.2 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 77% | 54% | 77% | 69% | 77% | 85% | 69% | 69% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 16.1k | 12.5k | 16.4k | 17.1k | 10.1k | 19.4k | 14.2k | 19.1k | 17.1k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 288 | 375 | 393 | 232 | 445 | 327 | 438 | 392 | 218 |
| CS | 354 | 192 | 384 | 345 | 81 | 390 | 187 | 431 | 361 | 14 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 9.9 | 8.3 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 79 | 34 | 40 | 119 | 43 | 53 | 69 | 62 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 17 | 22 | 13 | 59 | 19 | 14 | 25 | 19 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 13 |
| Control wards | 8 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 1.7k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 49 | 94 | 74 | 16 | 99 | 73 | 93 | 87 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 78 | 147 | 129 | 23 | 156 | 101 | 144 | 136 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.9k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 8.1k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 110 | 211 | 181 | 31 | 201 | 120 | 202 | 180 | 5 |

