Game 2 of Gen.G Scholars vs BNK FEARX Academy
LCK AS 2025 1st Championship · Day 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.1k33.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GEN.SC2:46
First tower
GEN.SC13:02
First drake
GEN.SC15:41
First grubs
GEN.SC
First herald
GEN.SC
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX.A- 29Kills10
- 11Deaths29
- 48.1kGold33.1k
- 83.7kDamage55.3k
- 722CS584
- 134Vision score116
- 58Wards placed56
- 20Wards cleared16
- 19Control wards20
- 18.5kGold @1017.0k
- 32.9kGold @1525.8k
- 46.5kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Zephyr22,315
MUDAI20,692
Guardian17,503
Hinata16,655
Solbon15,494
Minu11,831
Ady11,574
Liar9,556
Hosanna7,719
Should5,677
Gold earned
MUDAI10.7k
Guardian10.4k
Solbon10.4k
Zephyr10.0k
Hinata7.8k
Liar7.6k
Minu6.6k
Hosanna6.6k
Ady6.3k
Should4.7k
Creep score
Solbon221
MUDAI180
Hinata171
Ady155
Zephyr154
Guardian153
Liar148
Minu92
Should18
Hosanna14
Vision score
Hosanna68
Should63
Zephyr28
Minu17
Guardian15
Ady15
Hinata13
MUDAI12
Solbon11
Liar8
Timeline
- FB

2:46 
2:49
4:11
4:27
5:31
5:53- 6:01


6:10
6:19
6:25- 6:41



6:42- 7:24



8:18- 8:34


- 8:53



10:04
10:07
10:13- 10:32



10:32
10:43
10:50
11:04
12:17
13:02
13:07- 13:21


13:37
13:50
14:02- 14:03



14:13
14:21
15:41
15:58
16:00
16:19
16:37
16:56
17:11- 17:29


- 17:48



17:53
17:55
18:11
18:16
19:29
19:33
19:36
19:41
19:46- 19:51

20:00- 20:02

- 20:03
20:04
20:05
20:05
20:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,429 gold · +2 cs · +1,001 xp | Ady118 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,422 gold · +54 cs · +2,586 xp | Minu77 cs · 5.1k | |
+57 gold · +5 cs · +81 xp | Hinata139 cs · 6.2k | |
+895 gold · +20 cs · +769 xp | Liar112 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,312 gold · +5 cs · +111 xp | Should15 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 1.03 | 0.79 | 0.66 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 62% | 38% | 55% | 59% | 20% | 80% | 50% | 70% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,503 | 22,315 | 15,494 | 20,692 | 7,719 | 11,574 | 11,831 | 16,655 | 9,556 | 5,677 |
| Damage / min | 861 | 1097 | 762 | 1018 | 380 | 569 | 582 | 819 | 470 | 279 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 10.0k | 10.4k | 10.7k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 4.7k |
| Gold / min | 513 | 491 | 510 | 529 | 323 | 312 | 323 | 386 | 375 | 234 |
| CS | 153 | 154 | 221 | 180 | 14 | 155 | 92 | 171 | 148 | 18 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.6 | 10.9 | 8.9 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 7.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 68 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.4k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 90 | 85 | 77 | 8 | 75 | 50 | 92 | 66 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.1k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 131 | 134 | 132 | 10 | 118 | 77 | 139 | 112 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 3.5k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 10.2k | 9.8k | 10.0k | 10.1k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 154 | 213 | 176 | 14 | 155 | 92 | 171 | 148 | 18 |

