Game 2 of Rising Gaming vs RAYN Clocks
LJL 2026 Spring Series · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.0k56.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RGA8:39
First tower
RGA15:25
First drake
RGA5:40
First grubs
RCK
First herald
RGA
First baron
RGA21:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
RGA- 6Kills24
- 24Deaths6
- 41.0kGold56.5k
- 52.3kDamage88.2k
- 749CS897
- 205Vision score249
- 91Wards placed77
- 24Wards cleared45
- 29Control wards27
- 15.2kGold @1017.4k
- 23.1kGold @1529.2k
- 32.1kGold @2039.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Archer28,970
Ramune26,905
Fluid14,882
ankochan14,303
Razer13,820
YellowYoshi13,304
Gecko11,805
Kangkuk6,893
chico4,888
Patch4,715
Gold earned
Archer13.4k
YellowYoshi11.9k
Ramune11.8k
ankochan11.3k
Fluid10.0k
Gecko8.4k
Razer8.2k
Patch8.1k
Kangkuk8.0k
chico6.4k
Creep score
Archer256
YellowYoshi228
Ramune213
Fluid203
Razer176
Gecko171
ankochan170
Kangkuk159
chico40
Patch30
Vision score
Patch106
chico98
ankochan48
YellowYoshi36
Ramune33
Razer30
Fluid27
Gecko26
Archer26
Kangkuk24
Timeline
- 5:40

- 8:39

FB 
8:42- 8:53


- 9:00


9:34
9:44- 9:51

- 10:57


- 11:10


- 11:11


- 11:12


- 11:46


12:11- 13:45


- 13:46


- 14:03


- 15:25


15:50- 16:12

- 17:18

- 17:19


- 17:22

- 17:43

- 17:49



18:07- 20:24


- 21:18

- 21:28


- 21:39


- 21:42



21:46
21:46- 21:47


- 21:50


- 22:26

- 23:12


- 23:20

23:30- 23:39

- 23:41

- 24:13

- 24:23
- 24:32


- 24:39


- 24:41


- 24:44


- 24:46


- 25:00

- 25:06

Laning
Lane matchups
+500 gold · +7 cs · +273 xp | YellowYoshi141 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,795 gold · +11 cs · +958 xp | ankochan118 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,013 gold · +27 cs · +799 xp | Ramune129 cs · 5.4k | |
+2,367 gold · +39 cs · +1,575 xp | Archer153 cs · 7.5k | |
+500 gold · +12 cs · +362 xp | Patch19 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.32 | 0.62 | 0.83 | 1.03 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 22 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 17.0 | 20.0 | 23.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 83% | 42% | 79% | 71% | 83% | 96% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,805 | 6,893 | 13,820 | 14,882 | 4,888 | 13,304 | 14,303 | 26,905 | 28,970 | 4,715 |
| Damage / min | 466 | 272 | 546 | 587 | 193 | 525 | 565 | 1062 | 1144 | 186 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 10.0k | 6.4k | 11.9k | 11.3k | 11.8k | 13.4k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 331 | 316 | 325 | 396 | 252 | 469 | 447 | 465 | 529 | 319 |
| CS | 171 | 159 | 176 | 203 | 40 | 228 | 170 | 213 | 256 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 24 | 30 | 27 | 98 | 36 | 48 | 33 | 26 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 46 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 76 | 70 | 73 | 20 | 85 | 74 | 79 | 95 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.9k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 107 | 102 | 114 | 31 | 141 | 118 | 129 | 153 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 9.0k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 10.2k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 136 | 142 | 169 | 35 | 188 | 145 | 188 | 216 | 25 |

