Game 1 of Demise vs MnM Gaming Academy
UKLC 2021 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k51.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MnM.A7:38
First tower
DMS14:58
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DMS- 18Kills11
- 11Deaths18
- 56.6kGold51.3k
- 52.9kDamage49.8k
- 974CS979
- 184Vision score183
- 82Wards placed70
- 30Wards cleared27
- 34Control wards37
- 15.4kGold @1014.1k
- 23.0kGold @1524.0k
- 32.4kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rifty16,611
Harry15,887
Pillar14,036
Tirex12,192
Kizuro10,747
DBL9,943
Fenec9,269
Xandru7,359
Regan4,144
Kosyen2,538
Gold earned
Harry13.5k
Tirex12.2k
Kizuro11.9k
Xandru11.7k
Rifty11.7k
DBL11.4k
Pillar11.1k
Fenec10.7k
Regan7.6k
Kosyen6.0k
Creep score
Harry290
Xandru258
Pillar242
Tirex231
Rifty229
DBL212
Fenec211
Kizuro207
Kosyen39
Regan34
Vision score
Kosyen67
Regan59
Fenec43
Tirex33
Harry33
Pillar33
Kizuro32
DBL27
Xandru23
Rifty17
Timeline
- 6:23
- FB

7:38 - 8:44

11:09- 11:32
- 14:07


- 14:58

- 14:59

17:05- 17:06



17:07
17:14- 17:15


- 17:16


- 17:19



17:21- 17:28


- 18:05

19:53- 20:05

- 22:05

- 23:10
- 23:35



23:37- 23:38



23:39- 24:22



24:43
24:44
24:46
24:51
25:09- 25:33
26:49
27:09
27:23
27:23
27:31- 28:17
29:10
29:27
29:34
29:35
29:35
29:55- 29:59
30:05
30:10- 30:13


- 30:17


Laning
Lane matchups
+65 gold · +16 cs · +234 xp | Rifty104 cs · 4.5k | |
+812 gold · +11 cs · +859 xp | Fenec115 cs · 5.5k | |
+448 gold · +1 cs · +283 xp | Pillar130 cs · 5.8k | |
+328 gold · +12 cs · +593 xp | Xandru133 cs · 4.9k | |
+146 gold · +8 cs · +587 xp | Kosyen32 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.63 | 0.75 | 0.98 | 0.72 | 0.70 | 0.43 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 67% | 100% | 89% | 78% | 64% | 45% | 73% | 64% | 18% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,943 | 10,747 | 12,192 | 15,887 | 4,144 | 16,611 | 9,269 | 14,036 | 7,359 | 2,538 |
| Damage / min | 327 | 354 | 401 | 523 | 136 | 547 | 305 | 462 | 242 | 84 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 11.9k | 12.2k | 13.5k | 7.6k | 11.7k | 10.7k | 11.1k | 11.7k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 392 | 401 | 444 | 251 | 385 | 351 | 367 | 386 | 199 |
| CS | 212 | 207 | 231 | 290 | 34 | 229 | 211 | 242 | 258 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 59 | 17 | 43 | 33 | 23 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 74 | 78 | 92 | 14 | 57 | 70 | 83 | 78 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 104 | 131 | 145 | 24 | 104 | 115 | 130 | 133 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 4.3k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 140 | 168 | 190 | 31 | 148 | 155 | 178 | 183 | 37 |

