Game 1 of Valhalla Legion vs Red Rooster Team
Tempest League 2021 Season · Week 14
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.1k43.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RRR4:01
First tower
Valhalla Legion18:10
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RRR- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 54.1kGold43.8k
- 63.6kDamage36.1k
- 906CS879
- 185Vision score154
- 87Wards placed65
- 34Wards cleared35
- 40Control wards26
- 15.7kGold @1015.5k
- 24.1kGold @1524.0k
- 35.1kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Godles20,860
Vexzuss17,402
TacoGumPrime12,730
Eluviet12,192
Quasar8,555
Tunas7,760
Gumaro5,969
Gabyn5,800
iMinions5,403
Soradg3,004
Gold earned
Godles13.9k
Vexzuss12.0k
Quasar10.6k
Eluviet10.3k
Tunas10.2k
Gabyn10.2k
TacoGumPrime8.3k
Gumaro8.2k
iMinions7.7k
Soradg6.5k
Creep score
Quasar254
Vexzuss252
Godles241
Gabyn211
Eluviet210
TacoGumPrime194
Gumaro186
Tunas167
iMinions36
Soradg34
Vision score
iMinions69
Soradg64
Tunas39
Eluviet28
Gumaro28
Godles25
Gabyn25
Vexzuss24
Quasar22
TacoGumPrime15
Timeline
- 4:01

FB 
4:07
4:47- 5:46
- 5:51



9:31- 11:08
- 11:16
- 11:22


- 12:00


- 16:08



16:11
16:12
16:14
16:17- 16:42

17:42
17:44
17:46
17:49- 18:00


18:10- 18:15

- 18:36

20:07- 20:33


20:53
21:43
21:44
21:49
21:53
22:13- 22:29
- 25:04
27:09
27:15
27:24- 27:24



27:25
27:28- 27:32

27:37
27:47
27:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+633 gold · +21 cs · +7 xp | TacoGumPrime117 cs · 4.6k | |
+315 gold · +20 cs · +982 xp | Gumaro121 cs · 4.7k | |
+444 gold · +23 cs · +4 xp | Quasar146 cs · 5.4k | |
+596 gold · +4 cs · +278 xp | Gabyn117 cs · 5.9k | |
+109 gold · +2 cs · +49 xp | Soradg23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.64 | 0.51 | 0.90 | 0.97 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 9.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 70% | 70% | 90% | 95% | 50% | 38% | 63% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,402 | 7,760 | 12,192 | 20,860 | 5,403 | 12,730 | 5,969 | 8,555 | 5,800 | 3,004 |
| Damage / min | 622 | 277 | 436 | 745 | 193 | 455 | 213 | 306 | 207 | 107 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 10.2k | 10.3k | 13.9k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 8.2k | 10.6k | 10.2k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 428 | 364 | 367 | 496 | 277 | 296 | 295 | 380 | 363 | 233 |
| CS | 252 | 167 | 210 | 241 | 36 | 194 | 186 | 254 | 211 | 34 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 9.1 | 7.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 39 | 28 | 25 | 69 | 15 | 28 | 22 | 25 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 57 | 74 | 80 | 16 | 81 | 73 | 94 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 101 | 123 | 121 | 25 | 117 | 121 | 146 | 117 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 9.1k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 127 | 155 | 158 | 31 | 145 | 158 | 199 | 147 | 28 |

