Game 1 of Immortals Academy vs FlyQuest Academy
NA Academy 2022 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.4k58.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FLY.A0:53
First tower
FLY.A12:34
First drake
FLY.A5:40
First grubs
—
First herald
FLY.A
First baron
FLY.A26:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY.A- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 47.4kGold58.6k
- 67.5kDamage69.4k
- 893CS954
- 191Vision score219
- 87Wards placed75
- 28Wards cleared41
- 29Control wards33
- 15.2kGold @1017.4k
- 24.9kGold @1528.9k
- 34.1kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tomo25,141
V1tal23,423
PrettyGRE16,810
Arrow15,593
Kumo13,336
Spirax12,854
Yuuji11,326
Chad7,821
Diamond6,709
Joey3,847
Gold earned
Tomo14.9k
Kumo13.8k
Spirax11.1k
Yuuji10.8k
V1tal10.7k
PrettyGRE10.7k
Chad10.3k
Arrow9.8k
Diamond8.0k
Joey6.0k
Creep score
Tomo302
PrettyGRE252
Spirax241
Arrow239
Kumo239
V1tal215
Chad157
Yuuji137
Diamond35
Joey30
Vision score
Joey75
Diamond65
Yuuji56
Tomo42
Arrow39
Chad38
Kumo33
PrettyGRE25
Spirax23
V1tal14
Timeline
- 0:53

FB - 0:57



0:57- 1:02


- 4:07


- 5:40

- 5:44


- 8:42

- 9:46


- 10:10


- 11:08



11:21- 11:23



11:27
11:32
11:47- 12:34

- 14:19


- 14:52

15:19
16:18- 16:36



16:47- 16:56


- 17:31


18:39
18:45
19:38- 20:07

- 21:41


- 23:08


- 23:24

- 23:47



25:32- 25:35


- 25:36


- 25:54


- 26:25

- 27:55

- 28:08

- 28:16



28:24- 28:25


- 28:28


- 28:34


- 28:40


- 28:44

- 28:48
- 28:55

- 28:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,662 gold · +16 cs · +990 xp | Kumo130 cs · 6.6k | |
+54 gold · +20 cs · +568 xp | Yuuji72 cs · 5.9k | |
+971 gold · +9 cs · +826 xp | Spirax145 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,431 gold · +39 cs · +1,054 xp | Tomo160 cs · 7.1k | |
+881 gold · +3 cs · +173 xp | Diamond24 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.66 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 0.52 | 1.02 | 0.89 | 0.52 | 1.41 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 16.0 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 20.0 | 3.2 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 89% | 78% | 67% | 78% | 70% | 65% | 48% | 87% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,423 | 7,821 | 16,810 | 15,593 | 3,847 | 13,336 | 11,326 | 12,854 | 25,141 | 6,709 |
| Damage / min | 806 | 269 | 578 | 536 | 132 | 459 | 390 | 442 | 865 | 231 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.3k | 10.7k | 9.8k | 6.0k | 13.8k | 10.8k | 11.1k | 14.9k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 353 | 367 | 337 | 205 | 474 | 371 | 382 | 512 | 277 |
| CS | 215 | 157 | 252 | 239 | 30 | 239 | 137 | 241 | 302 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.4 | 8.7 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 10.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 38 | 25 | 39 | 75 | 33 | 56 | 23 | 42 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 50 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 3 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 59 | 90 | 84 | 13 | 77 | 54 | 91 | 100 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 92 | 154 | 121 | 21 | 130 | 72 | 145 | 160 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 9.5k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 116 | 181 | 167 | 29 | 155 | 94 | 189 | 220 | 31 |

