Game 1 of KATANA vs Comanchero Gaming
TCL Division 2 2024 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.7k64.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KTN6:59
First tower
KTN16:05
First drake
CHG6:18
First grubs
KTN
First herald
KTN
First baron
KTN20:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
KTN- 11Kills23
- 23Deaths11
- 52.7kGold64.4k
- 83.5kDamage84.2k
- 1045CS1088
- 213Vision score269
- 84Wards placed82
- 33Wards cleared47
- 36Control wards24
- 15.2kGold @1016.6k
- 23.7kGold @1525.6k
- 32.0kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kont26,037
Sensy24,370
FireAscept21,269
helforca19,957
Sonpy H19,622
ZD117,254
denizzz15,366
Vergil13,731
hidududu5,612
Beplush4,490
Gold earned
Kont15.5k
denizzz15.3k
helforca13.2k
Sonpy H12.9k
FireAscept12.2k
ZD111.7k
Vergil10.7k
Sensy9.8k
hidududu8.7k
Beplush7.1k
Creep score
Kont317
Sonpy H291
helforca270
FireAscept257
Vergil255
ZD1241
denizzz235
Sensy195
Beplush47
hidududu25
Vision score
hidududu96
Beplush95
denizzz55
ZD144
helforca41
FireAscept37
Sonpy H33
Kont33
Sensy29
Vergil19
Timeline
6:18- 6:28

- 6:38

- 6:41

- 6:59

FB 
7:01- 7:02



7:07- 9:14


- 9:19


10:53
11:00
11:05- 11:55

- 14:05


- 14:41

- 16:03


- 16:05

- 16:21


16:25
17:26- 17:30


19:08- 19:46


- 19:48


- 19:48


- 19:54


- 19:54


- 20:16

- 20:27

- 21:18


- 21:35


- 21:53


21:57
23:27- 23:28



23:28- 23:28


23:30- 23:33



23:36- 23:38


- 23:47


- 23:50


- 23:50
×4 - 24:11

- 25:19

- 29:33

- 29:57



30:00- 30:14
- 30:20

- 30:23

31:38- 32:32


- 32:33


- 32:34


- 32:38


- 32:59

- 33:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+190 gold · +9 cs · +60 xp | ZD1122 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,096 gold · +4 cs · +798 xp | denizzz124 cs · 6.1k | |
+45 gold · +11 cs · +367 xp | helforca148 cs · 5.3k | |
+436 gold · +4 cs · +40 xp | Kont134 cs · 5.6k | |
+533 gold · +16 cs · +404 xp | hidududu13 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.29 | 0.44 | 0.54 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 0.74 | 1.31 | 0.70 | 1.03 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 19.0 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 73% | 91% | 73% | 64% | 35% | 83% | 57% | 78% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,731 | 24,370 | 21,269 | 19,622 | 4,490 | 17,254 | 15,366 | 19,957 | 26,037 | 5,612 |
| Damage / min | 414 | 735 | 641 | 592 | 135 | 520 | 463 | 602 | 785 | 169 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 9.8k | 12.2k | 12.9k | 7.1k | 11.7k | 15.3k | 13.2k | 15.5k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 296 | 368 | 388 | 213 | 352 | 461 | 399 | 469 | 261 |
| CS | 255 | 195 | 257 | 291 | 47 | 241 | 235 | 270 | 317 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 9.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 29 | 37 | 33 | 95 | 44 | 55 | 41 | 33 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 40 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 69 | 78 | 76 | 16 | 68 | 74 | 90 | 75 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 120 | 137 | 130 | 29 | 122 | 124 | 148 | 134 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 6.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 6.2k | 8.6k | 8.2k | 8.7k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 147 | 169 | 179 | 39 | 151 | 167 | 199 | 188 | 15 |

