Game 1 of Team Phantasma vs Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
GLL 2022 Summer · Week 7


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.8k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TP6:49
First tower
TP15:17
First drake
TP6:20
First grubs
—
First herald
TP
First baron
ANO20:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANO- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 54.8kGold51.0k
- 57.7kDamage53.6k
- 951CS908
- 186Vision score194
- 73Wards placed80
- 40Wards cleared29
- 26Control wards32
- 15.1kGold @1014.6k
- 23.7kGold @1523.0k
- 33.8kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dom1nant22,323
Peppe22,029
Vaynedeta16,830
GOLDENTO4ST11,265
Adiss8,566
Bako7,941
Daglas7,538
Nikolex6,689
Sanity4,233
iLEVI3,873
Gold earned
Peppe13.9k
Vaynedeta13.2k
Dom1nant12.5k
GOLDENTO4ST11.6k
Bako10.6k
Nikolex10.1k
Adiss10.0k
Daglas9.8k
Sanity7.0k
iLEVI7.0k
Creep score
Vaynedeta275
Peppe267
GOLDENTO4ST256
Dom1nant242
Bako231
Adiss218
Daglas173
Nikolex148
Sanity30
iLEVI19
Vision score
iLEVI96
Sanity65
Peppe44
Daglas35
Nikolex30
Vaynedeta30
Dom1nant23
Adiss22
GOLDENTO4ST18
Bako17
Timeline
6:20- FB

6:49
8:28
11:36
13:14
14:56
15:17
16:49- 16:53


17:26
17:26
17:56- 19:12


19:12- 19:31

19:44- 19:48


- 19:52



20:23- 20:24



20:26- 20:27

- 20:28



20:30- 20:32


- 22:00


22:03- 22:05



22:12
22:13
22:14
22:17- 22:17



27:12
27:15- 27:17


27:19
27:42- 27:49
28:08- 28:35


28:45
28:46
28:49
29:09
29:19
29:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+234 gold · +8 cs · +397 xp | Adiss134 cs · 4.9k | |
+315 gold · +17 cs · +996 xp | Daglas110 cs · 4.8k | |
+12 gold · +1 cs · +62 xp | Dom1nant147 cs · 5.6k | |
+364 gold · +6 cs · +430 xp | GOLDENTO4ST135 cs · 4.9k | |
+264 gold · +14 cs · +406 xp | iLEVI5 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 0.96 | 1.22 | 1.02 | 0.87 | 0.42 | 0.46 | 0.95 | 0.36 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 79% | 68% | 79% | 68% | 50% | 63% | 88% | 63% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,941 | 6,689 | 22,029 | 16,830 | 4,233 | 8,566 | 7,538 | 22,323 | 11,265 | 3,873 |
| Damage / min | 268 | 226 | 745 | 569 | 143 | 290 | 255 | 755 | 381 | 131 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 10.1k | 13.9k | 13.2k | 7.0k | 10.0k | 9.8k | 12.5k | 11.6k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 342 | 470 | 447 | 237 | 338 | 332 | 424 | 394 | 235 |
| CS | 231 | 148 | 267 | 275 | 30 | 218 | 173 | 242 | 256 | 19 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 8.2 | 8.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 30 | 44 | 30 | 65 | 22 | 35 | 23 | 18 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 60 | 91 | 88 | 12 | 79 | 62 | 96 | 81 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 93 | 148 | 141 | 19 | 134 | 110 | 147 | 135 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 109 | 182 | 197 | 27 | 166 | 136 | 205 | 182 | 7 |