Game 1 of Croatian Flair vs Lenovo Legion Honvéd
EBL 2026 Winter Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.3k56.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
LLH13:38
First tower
CF16:14
First drake
CF5:40
First grubs
LLH
First herald
LLH
First baron
CF23:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
CF- 6Kills14
- 14Deaths6
- 46.3kGold56.6k
- 53.1kDamage74.6k
- 915CS1034
- 183Vision score198
- 70Wards placed73
- 22Wards cleared29
- 17Control wards18
- 15.4kGold @1016.8k
- 26.1kGold @1527.1k
- 36.1kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Yuki22,634
Bala17,891
CROmpir16,271
Danilo15,567
Sikterr15,251
Endless14,743
Lagolinas13,755
Enoch4,861
Blueboar4,544
Passzi2,179
Gold earned
Yuki14.4k
Danilo12.0k
Endless11.8k
Sikterr11.5k
CROmpir11.3k
Lagolinas10.1k
Bala9.9k
Blueboar8.4k
Enoch7.4k
Passzi6.0k
Creep score
Danilo279
Yuki264
Bala254
CROmpir241
Endless234
Lagolinas220
Sikterr216
Blueboar176
Enoch34
Passzi31
Vision score
Passzi93
Enoch80
Sikterr44
Bala33
Yuki29
Blueboar25
Danilo24
CROmpir21
Endless19
Lagolinas13
Timeline
- 5:40

8:31
8:41
8:45- 11:02

- FB

13:38 
13:53- 13:56



14:00- 14:34



14:39- 14:40



15:48
15:49- 16:14

16:16- 16:50

- 20:43

21:45- 22:11


- 22:17


- 22:17


- 22:21


- 22:21


- 22:24

- 23:02

- 23:06

- 24:05


- 24:13

24:16- 24:28

- 24:33
- 24:39

- 24:55

- 25:20


- 25:27


- 25:29



25:29- 25:30


- 25:33


- 25:40

- 25:49
- 25:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+253 gold · +6 cs · +367 xp | Danilo158 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,021 gold · +35 cs · +1,587 xp | Sikterr140 cs · 5.9k | |
+885 gold · +4 cs · +867 xp | CROmpir140 cs · 5.2k | |
+684 gold · +22 cs · +133 xp | Yuki149 cs · 6.9k | |
+436 gold · +1 cs · +274 xp | Enoch24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 1.16 | 1.01 | 0.77 | 0.93 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 71% | 50% | 64% | 71% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,891 | 4,544 | 13,755 | 14,743 | 2,179 | 15,567 | 15,251 | 16,271 | 22,634 | 4,861 |
| Damage / min | 683 | 174 | 525 | 563 | 83 | 595 | 582 | 621 | 864 | 186 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 8.4k | 10.1k | 11.8k | 6.0k | 12.0k | 11.5k | 11.3k | 14.4k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 321 | 387 | 453 | 228 | 459 | 438 | 430 | 551 | 283 |
| CS | 254 | 176 | 220 | 234 | 31 | 279 | 216 | 241 | 264 | 34 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 8.9 | 1.2 | 10.7 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 10.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 25 | 13 | 19 | 93 | 24 | 44 | 21 | 29 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 73 | 89 | 75 | 15 | 103 | 84 | 96 | 97 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 105 | 136 | 127 | 25 | 158 | 140 | 140 | 149 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 6.1k | 8.4k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 9.3k | 7.7k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.8k | 8.2k | 8.9k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 9.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 213 | 148 | 187 | 189 | 29 | 220 | 185 | 186 | 204 | 30 |

