Game 2 of DRX Academy vs Nongshim RedForce Academy
LCK AS 2025 2nd Championship · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k60.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NS.A4:49
First tower
DRX14:57
First drake
DRX5:37
First grubs
DRX
First herald
DRX
First baron
NS.A25:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS.A- 14Kills22
- 22Deaths14
- 50.7kGold60.3k
- 77.6kDamage100.3k
- 875CS988
- 216Vision score200
- 98Wards placed81
- 34Wards cleared36
- 35Control wards30
- 16.3kGold @1015.7k
- 27.0kGold @1524.9k
- 36.3kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Chien28,715
Achael25,397
Jellly22,265
XeRone22,112
Vox21,440
Future17,546
Ark15,564
Nerion11,090
Namsi9,188
Keuya4,631
Gold earned
Ark13.5k
Chien13.4k
XeRone12.7k
Vox12.6k
Achael12.4k
Future12.1k
Jellly10.1k
Nerion8.8k
Namsi8.3k
Keuya6.9k
Creep score
Chien263
XeRone256
Achael247
Future244
Vox225
Ark215
Jellly193
Nerion154
Namsi38
Keuya28
Vision score
Namsi99
Keuya97
Ark42
Nerion34
Future31
XeRone30
Achael25
Jellly24
Vox18
Chien16
Timeline
- 4:49

FB
5:37
8:34
8:37
9:05
9:18
9:23
9:55
11:07
11:10- 11:17



11:33- 11:33


11:52
12:29
12:51- 13:17


- 13:22



13:33
14:57
15:28
15:31- 15:42

17:10
17:35- 18:06


- 18:20



18:22
18:24
18:24- 18:25


- 18:26


- 18:33


- 22:32A

22:34- 22:36


- 22:38


- 22:40


- 22:45


- 22:46


- 22:54

- 23:15

- 24:00

- 24:49


- 25:07


- 25:45

26:02- 26:12


- 26:51

27:05- 27:08

- 27:11

- 27:16
- 27:31

- 27:37


- 27:42


- 27:42


- 27:45


- 27:47
- 27:57

- 28:01


28:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+144 gold · +17 cs · +646 xp | Achael116 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,345 gold · +16 cs · +617 xp | Ark114 cs · 6.1k | |
+640 gold · +17 cs · +20 xp | Chien149 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,212 gold · +37 cs · +1,600 xp | Vox109 cs · 4.9k | |
+460 gold · +3 cs · +409 xp | Namsi27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.72 | 0.60 | 0.79 | 0.70 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 64% | 36% | 86% | 79% | 55% | 64% | 55% | 55% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,265 | 11,090 | 17,546 | 22,112 | 4,631 | 25,397 | 15,564 | 28,715 | 21,440 | 9,188 |
| Damage / min | 790 | 394 | 623 | 785 | 164 | 902 | 553 | 1019 | 761 | 326 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 8.8k | 12.1k | 12.7k | 6.9k | 12.4k | 13.5k | 13.4k | 12.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 313 | 431 | 450 | 246 | 440 | 480 | 477 | 448 | 296 |
| CS | 193 | 154 | 244 | 256 | 28 | 247 | 215 | 263 | 225 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 8.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 34 | 31 | 30 | 97 | 25 | 42 | 16 | 18 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 53 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 70 | 84 | 99 | 14 | 74 | 74 | 88 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 99 | 98 | 132 | 146 | 24 | 116 | 114 | 149 | 109 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 9.1k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 123 | 173 | 182 | 26 | 167 | 151 | 199 | 147 | 32 |

