Game 2 of ERU Yenilmezler vs Esports Team Twente
AUEM 2022 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans




Gold
47.3k63.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Esports Team Twente4:03
First tower
Esports Team Twente14:17
First drake
Esports Team Twente6:13
First grubs
—
First herald
Esports Team Twente
First baron
Esports Team Twente22:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
Esports Team Twente- 8Kills25
- 25Deaths8
- 47.3kGold63.9k
- 64.5kDamage80.3k
- 886CS1032
- 195Vision score169
- 77Wards placed70
- 35Wards cleared43
- 28Control wards29
- 14.5kGold @1015.5k
- 22.6kGold @1526.4k
- 31.9kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
FreshKiller28,812
Mechanics24,324
Atlas20,230
Emiw19,871
Avni13,249
Gaboesh10,564
peagod9,703
BasitOyun7,031
Berkus5,726
QTKT5,304
Gold earned
Mechanics16.3k
Atlas14.6k
Emiw13.2k
FreshKiller12.8k
Gaboesh10.2k
QTKT9.6k
peagod9.5k
Avni9.4k
BasitOyun9.0k
Berkus6.6k
Creep score
Mechanics310
Atlas272
FreshKiller251
Emiw236
Avni215
peagod207
BasitOyun168
Gaboesh168
QTKT46
Berkus45
Vision score
Berkus71
QTKT64
FreshKiller40
BasitOyun36
Mechanics31
Gaboesh30
Emiw27
Avni25
peagod23
Atlas17
Timeline
- 4:03

FB - 6:13

- 7:11


- 8:54


9:01
11:35- 11:41


- 11:43



11:43- 12:07

- 13:33


- 13:39



13:41- 13:46


- 14:17

- 15:27

16:26
17:06- 17:16

- 17:21


19:14- 19:18


- 19:20


- 19:53


- 20:07


- 20:38

- 21:36


- 21:37


- 21:40



21:44- 21:45


- 22:08


- 22:15

- 22:56

- 23:37


- 23:39



23:49- 24:22


- 25:56


- 26:14

- 26:39


26:41- 28:45

- 28:51


- 28:54


- 28:56


- 28:56


- 28:57


- 29:15

- 29:19

- 29:20
- 29:25

- 29:26
- 29:27

Laning
Lane matchups
+281 gold · +4 cs · +732 xp | Emiw124 cs · 4.5k | |
+75 gold · +8 cs · +298 xp | Gaboesh93 cs · 5.2k | |
+769 gold · +15 cs · +373 xp | Atlas127 cs · 5.8k | |
+2,396 gold · +36 cs · +1,505 xp | Mechanics130 cs · 6.8k | |
+855 gold · +4 cs · +301 xp | QTKT23 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.62 | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.83 | 0.57 | 0.88 | 1.18 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 19.0 | 22.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 88% | 75% | 100% | 52% | 48% | 48% | 76% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,249 | 7,031 | 28,812 | 9,703 | 5,726 | 19,871 | 10,564 | 20,230 | 24,324 | 5,304 |
| Damage / min | 448 | 238 | 973 | 328 | 193 | 671 | 357 | 683 | 822 | 179 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 9.0k | 12.8k | 9.5k | 6.6k | 13.2k | 10.2k | 14.6k | 16.3k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 303 | 434 | 321 | 223 | 446 | 345 | 493 | 552 | 325 |
| CS | 215 | 168 | 251 | 207 | 45 | 236 | 168 | 272 | 310 | 46 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 10.5 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 36 | 40 | 23 | 71 | 27 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.7k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 73 | 74 | 65 | 22 | 73 | 66 | 91 | 80 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 3.2k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 101 | 112 | 94 | 27 | 124 | 93 | 127 | 130 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 4.7k | 3.7k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 9.9k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 121 | 176 | 136 | 38 | 175 | 124 | 176 | 209 | 33 |

