Game 2 of Chubby Racoons vs Cães de Água
LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.9k66.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Chubby Racoons3:27
First tower
CDA16:00
First drake
Chubby Racoons9:31
First grubs
—
First herald
Chubby Racoons
First baron
CDA22:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
Chubby Racoons- 14Kills16
- 16Deaths14
- 69.9kGold66.2k
- 80.2kDamage104.3k
- 1243CS1095
- 299Vision score224
- 105Wards placed93
- 35Wards cleared37
- 24Control wards19
- 14.3kGold @1014.6k
- 24.6kGold @1522.1k
- 36.7kGold @2029.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
keater35,107
Nuikapa26,555
Candido22,223
Mikka21,199
FirePotato21,008
RealR15,741
Elyasgreat14,417
salgueir013,902
Xpert7,830
Gordinho6,501
Gold earned
keater17.3k
FirePotato16.9k
Mikka16.0k
Nuikapa14.5k
RealR14.3k
Elyasgreat13.5k
Candido13.1k
salgueir012.7k
Xpert9.2k
Gordinho8.5k
Creep score
Mikka359
FirePotato350
Nuikapa313
keater304
Elyasgreat270
Candido247
RealR230
salgueir0207
Xpert34
Gordinho24
Vision score
Xpert114
Gordinho103
RealR57
FirePotato54
Elyasgreat52
salgueir052
Nuikapa31
Mikka22
Candido19
keater19
Timeline
- 3:27

FB - 9:08


- 9:31


11:34- 11:34

- 11:36



11:40
12:20- 15:08


15:19
15:20
15:27
16:00
16:28
16:32
16:59
17:48
17:57
19:11
20:13
20:43- 21:51



22:17
22:17- 22:21



22:22
22:53
24:00- 24:34


- 24:53



24:53- 24:54


24:54- 25:04


- 25:06


- 25:34

- 25:59

30:39- 31:20


- 31:28


- 31:31


- 31:53

- 37:28



37:30- 37:39


- 37:47


- 38:02

- 38:08

- 38:12
- 38:21

- 38:26

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,206 gold · +50 cs · +1,815 xp | Candido94 cs · 4.4k | |
+43 gold · +7 cs · +517 xp | salgueir093 cs · 5.0k | |
+224 gold · +14 cs · +459 xp | Nuikapa114 cs · 4.5k | |
+862 gold · +26 cs · +383 xp | keater114 cs · 5.0k | |
+97 gold · +23 cs · +1,171 xp | Gordinho4 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.75 | 0.41 | 0.57 | 0.74 | 0.58 | 0.99 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 79% | 64% | 79% | 86% | 75% | 94% | 81% | 81% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,199 | 15,741 | 14,417 | 21,008 | 7,830 | 22,223 | 13,902 | 26,555 | 35,107 | 6,501 |
| Damage / min | 549 | 408 | 373 | 544 | 203 | 576 | 360 | 688 | 910 | 168 |
| Gold | 16.0k | 14.3k | 13.5k | 16.9k | 9.2k | 13.1k | 12.7k | 14.5k | 17.3k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 371 | 351 | 437 | 238 | 341 | 330 | 377 | 449 | 221 |
| CS | 359 | 230 | 270 | 350 | 34 | 247 | 207 | 313 | 304 | 24 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 0.9 | 6.4 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 57 | 52 | 54 | 114 | 19 | 52 | 31 | 19 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 58 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 54 | 70 | 84 | 18 | 54 | 60 | 66 | 78 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 86 | 128 | 140 | 27 | 94 | 93 | 114 | 114 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 9.0k | 4.7k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 125 | 165 | 192 | 30 | 143 | 124 | 155 | 146 | 4 |

