Game 1 of Fritt Fall vs Lionscreed Academy
NLC RPS 2024 Summer · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.1k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Lionscreed Academy4:28
First tower
Fritt Fall13:25
First drake
Lionscreed Academy7:46
First grubs
Lionscreed Academy
First herald
Fritt Fall
First baron
Lionscreed Academy25:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
Lionscreed Academy- 8Kills22
- 22Deaths8
- 52.1kGold61.9k
- 68.0kDamage87.7k
- 985CS971
- 170Vision score262
- 76Wards placed60
- 40Wards cleared45
- 15Control wards15
- 15.2kGold @1016.9k
- 24.0kGold @1527.0k
- 32.3kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
QQR32,696
Edo21,244
Spark19,130
Omni17,808
Bust16,372
Kiiree15,767
zeta10,504
pawp8,975
Loffe7,547
Calm5,676
Gold earned
Spark16.1k
QQR14.6k
Kiiree13.8k
Bust11.3k
Edo11.3k
pawp10.5k
Omni10.3k
Loffe10.1k
zeta9.3k
Calm6.6k
Creep score
Kiiree285
QQR272
Spark272
Edo268
Omni242
Bust216
pawp171
Loffe149
Calm41
zeta40
Vision score
zeta128
Calm91
Spark36
pawp35
QQR34
Edo31
Bust29
Loffe25
Kiiree14
Omni9
Timeline
- 4:28

FB 
4:30- 6:17

- 6:32

- 6:48

- 7:09


- 7:46

- 8:06


- 8:57



9:29- 10:31


- 10:48


11:34- 11:54

- 12:06

- 12:29


- 12:43


- 13:15

13:25- 13:51

14:38
15:25- 18:31


- 18:38



18:38- 18:39


- 18:42


- 19:00

- 21:07


- 21:40

22:26
23:26
23:34- 23:35


23:50- 23:59



24:03
24:07
24:10- 24:11


25:02- 25:05


- 25:09


- 25:27


- 25:53

- 26:53

- 27:51

- 28:04

- 28:23

- 28:29
- 30:16

- 30:22


- 30:24


- 30:51


- 31:00

- 31:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,923 gold · +27 cs · +1,171 xp | Bust111 cs · 4.8k | |
+743 gold · +14 cs · +1,015 xp | pawp92 cs · 4.9k | |
+451 gold · +8 cs · +368 xp | QQR132 cs · 5.6k | |
+2,818 gold · +11 cs · +801 xp | Spark129 cs · 7.5k | |
+858 gold · +12 cs · +816 xp | zeta10 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 0.33 | 0.26 | 0.56 | 0.74 | 1.05 | 0.89 | 1.17 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 63% | 75% | 75% | 63% | 55% | 73% | 59% | 73% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,767 | 7,547 | 21,244 | 17,808 | 5,676 | 16,372 | 8,975 | 32,696 | 19,130 | 10,504 |
| Damage / min | 506 | 242 | 682 | 572 | 182 | 526 | 288 | 1050 | 614 | 337 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 10.1k | 11.3k | 10.3k | 6.6k | 11.3k | 10.5k | 14.6k | 16.1k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 444 | 323 | 362 | 330 | 213 | 364 | 338 | 468 | 517 | 300 |
| CS | 285 | 149 | 268 | 242 | 41 | 216 | 171 | 272 | 272 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 25 | 31 | 9 | 91 | 29 | 35 | 34 | 36 | 128 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 42 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 23 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 56 | 98 | 77 | 17 | 66 | 71 | 82 | 83 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.4k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 78 | 140 | 118 | 22 | 111 | 92 | 132 | 129 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 10.1k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 105 | 184 | 165 | 30 | 140 | 128 | 179 | 188 | 21 |

