Game 2 of VAULT vs Estral Esports
Super Copa Norte 2019 · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k65.4k
Towers
Drakes
22
Overview
Team comparison
VLT- 22Kills25
- 25Deaths22
- 56.9kGold65.4k
- 870CS932
Damage to champions
Jauny0
LiquidDiego0
Xuradel0
Gavotto0
NerzhuL0
Bazu0
Kouke0
Shieldworm0
Zeypher0
Pan Stealer0
Gold earned
Jauny0
LiquidDiego0
Xuradel0
Gavotto0
NerzhuL0
Bazu0
Kouke0
Shieldworm0
Zeypher0
Pan Stealer0
Creep score
Zeypher264
Shieldworm261
Jauny239
Gavotto236
Xuradel204
Bazu202
Kouke146
LiquidDiego142
Pan Stealer59
NerzhuL49
Vision score
Jauny0
LiquidDiego0
Xuradel0
Gavotto0
NerzhuL0
Bazu0
Kouke0
Shieldworm0
Zeypher0
Pan Stealer0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 0.34 | 0.49 | 0.59 | 0.71 | 0.91 | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 19 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 50% | 55% | 73% | 64% | 48% | 60% | 72% | 80% | 84% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS | 239 | 142 | 204 | 236 | 49 | 202 | 146 | 261 | 264 | 59 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 8.3 | 1.9 |

