Game 2 of Team Flash vs GAM Esports
VCS 2024 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.2k68.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TF0:40
First tower
TF14:07
First drake
GAM6:39
First grubs
TF
First herald
TF
First baron
GAM23:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
GAM- 12Kills22
- 22Deaths13
- 58.2kGold68.5k
- 76.1kDamage121.3k
- 1134CS1142
- 256Vision score306
- 89Wards placed116
- 58Wards cleared51
- 39Control wards37
- 16.6kGold @1015.8k
- 26.2kGold @1524.5k
- 37.1kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kiaya34,031
Neo32,153
Levi25,240
Emo22,283
Draktharr21,419
playcool19,521
Yoshino15,824
Ouzi12,902
Elio7,596
Soraaa6,456
Gold earned
Emo15.3k
Neo14.6k
Levi14.6k
playcool13.9k
Kiaya13.8k
Ouzi13.0k
Draktharr12.1k
Yoshino11.9k
Elio10.2k
Soraaa7.3k
Creep score
playcool314
Ouzi313
Emo304
Neo280
Kiaya279
Yoshino267
Levi238
Draktharr204
Elio41
Soraaa36
Vision score
Elio131
Soraaa111
Levi65
playcool45
Emo39
Draktharr36
Kiaya36
Yoshino35
Neo35
Ouzi29
Timeline
- FB

0:40 
3:33- 3:33



5:00
6:27
6:37- 6:39

6:42
6:55- 7:48


- 9:54


10:56
11:06- 11:11

12:24
13:44
14:07- 14:14


14:44
15:24- 15:31


- 16:17


17:39- 17:45

18:05- 18:08

18:18- 18:45

19:44- 19:50


21:11- 23:07



23:08- 23:09


- 23:12


- 23:16


- 23:16

- 23:18


- 23:49

- 24:58

- 25:32

- 26:56


- 27:04

- 27:16

- 27:21

27:35- 27:42


- 27:47



27:50
27:51- 27:51


- 28:38

- 29:56


- 29:59


- 30:24

- 30:28
- 30:32

- 30:54

- 32:01


- 32:03


- 32:03


- 32:05


- 32:08

- 32:10


32:19- 32:20


32:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+4 gold · +12 cs · +582 xp | Kiaya114 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,464 gold · +3 cs · +202 xp | Levi105 cs · 4.8k | |
+215 gold · +9 cs · +248 xp | Emo140 cs · 5.5k | |
+334 gold · +1 cs · +213 xp | Neo137 cs · 5.2k | |
+266 gold · +3 cs · +868 xp | Elio24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.96 | 0.87 | 0.57 | 0.75 | 1.01 | 1.15 | 0.62 | 0.87 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 16.0 | 9.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 58% | 58% | 33% | 58% | 64% | 86% | 59% | 73% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,824 | 21,419 | 19,521 | 12,902 | 6,456 | 34,031 | 25,240 | 22,283 | 32,153 | 7,596 |
| Damage / min | 488 | 661 | 602 | 398 | 199 | 1050 | 779 | 687 | 992 | 234 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 12.1k | 13.9k | 13.0k | 7.3k | 13.8k | 14.6k | 15.3k | 14.6k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 373 | 427 | 402 | 226 | 425 | 450 | 472 | 451 | 315 |
| CS | 267 | 204 | 314 | 313 | 36 | 279 | 238 | 304 | 280 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 8.6 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 36 | 45 | 29 | 111 | 36 | 65 | 39 | 35 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 66 | 88 | 81 | 14 | 70 | 66 | 79 | 86 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 108 | 149 | 136 | 21 | 114 | 105 | 140 | 137 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 8.3k | 8.7k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 138 | 197 | 203 | 28 | 172 | 150 | 191 | 185 | 30 |

