Game 1 of Cyber Wolves vs Ankora Gaming
EBL 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.7k56.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ANK9:09
First tower
CWE15:59
First drake
ANK6:25
First grubs
CWE
First herald
CWE
First baron
ANK24:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANK- 4Kills19
- 19Deaths4
- 47.7kGold56.1k
- 42.9kDamage63.6k
- 971CS951
- 201Vision score197
- 88Wards placed83
- 27Wards cleared31
- 21Control wards21
- 15.3kGold @1015.4k
- 24.0kGold @1522.9k
- 32.5kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Faded21,750
Ivan118,636
Sora514,480
Ambis12,094
Bala9,958
Endless8,326
GaraXy8,278
Paresz7,566
Scaryride2,846
Tochas2,596
Gold earned
Ivan114.6k
Faded12.5k
Ambis12.3k
Sora511.6k
Endless10.5k
GaraXy10.0k
Paresz10.0k
Bala9.3k
Scaryride6.7k
Tochas6.2k
Creep score
Ivan1271
Sora5269
Endless253
Faded247
Ambis225
Bala219
Paresz201
GaraXy179
Tochas29
Scaryride29
Vision score
Tochas97
Scaryride78
GaraXy47
Bala36
Paresz33
Faded31
Ambis21
Sora520
Ivan120
Endless15
Timeline
- 6:25

7:08
7:19
7:28- 9:09

FB
11:52- 11:56

12:04
12:12
14:39- 15:30



15:32- 15:43


15:59
17:02
17:03
17:16- 17:16

- 17:35


- 17:38


- 19:53

- 22:06

- 22:51

23:09- 23:12



23:22- 23:24


- 23:25


- 23:32


- 23:51


- 24:12

- 24:15


24:37- 25:56


- 25:57



26:04- 26:08

- 26:17

- 26:22
- 26:38


- 27:53

- 28:11


- 28:16


- 28:22


- 28:34


- 28:40

- 28:45


- 28:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,249 gold · +36 cs · +1,065 xp | Ambis103 cs · 4.4k | |
+288 gold · +12 cs · +706 xp | GaraXy105 cs · 4.6k | |
+70 gold · +1 cs · +136 xp | Faded154 cs · 5.5k | |
+359 gold · +1 cs · +358 xp | Ivan1138 cs · 5.5k | |
+64 gold · +4 cs · +670 xp | Scaryride21 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.65 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.99 | 1.12 | 1.03 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 53% | 79% | 79% | 79% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,958 | 7,566 | 14,480 | 8,326 | 2,596 | 12,094 | 8,278 | 21,750 | 18,636 | 2,846 |
| Damage / min | 344 | 261 | 500 | 287 | 90 | 418 | 286 | 751 | 643 | 98 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 10.0k | 11.6k | 10.5k | 6.2k | 12.3k | 10.0k | 12.5k | 14.6k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 344 | 402 | 364 | 214 | 424 | 345 | 433 | 504 | 232 |
| CS | 219 | 201 | 269 | 253 | 29 | 225 | 179 | 247 | 271 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.9 | 9.3 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 33 | 20 | 15 | 97 | 21 | 47 | 31 | 20 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 40 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 1.9k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 79 | 91 | 88 | 10 | 69 | 74 | 93 | 84 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 2.9k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 117 | 153 | 137 | 17 | 103 | 105 | 154 | 138 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 2.9k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 4.1k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 148 | 173 | 185 | 21 | 152 | 140 | 204 | 180 | 25 |

