Game 1 of Ninjas in Pyjamas vs FunPlus Phoenix
LPL 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.8k75.5k
Towers
Drakes
04
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
NIP- 14Kills22
- 22Deaths14
- 67.8kGold75.5k
- 79.4kDamage127.4k
- 1239CS1396
- 384Vision score399
Damage to champions
Photic44,787
Rookie39,156
Aki26,257
milkyway23,822
Care20,255
deokdam15,735
shanji12,608
Zdz11,760
Life7,802
Zhuo4,593
Gold earned
shanji19.0k
Rookie18.0k
deokdam17.0k
Photic16.6k
Care14.3k
milkyway13.8k
Zdz13.6k
Aki13.0k
Life9.1k
Zhuo8.9k
Creep score
deokdam390
Photic383
Rookie368
shanji323
Zdz298
Care287
Aki261
milkyway220
Zhuo61
Life44
Vision score
Zhuo192
Life139
milkyway99
Aki67
Zdz56
Care48
shanji48
Rookie46
Photic46
deokdam42
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 1.30 | 0.59 | 0.63 | 0.70 | 1.01 | 1.18 | 1.14 | 1.41 | 1.17 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 79% | 57% | 50% | 57% | 59% | 64% | 45% | 77% | 55% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,760 | 23,822 | 20,255 | 15,735 | 7,802 | 12,608 | 26,257 | 39,156 | 44,787 | 4,593 |
| Damage / min | 321 | 650 | 553 | 429 | 213 | 344 | 716 | 1068 | 1222 | 125 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 13.8k | 14.3k | 17.0k | 9.1k | 19.0k | 13.0k | 18.0k | 16.6k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 370 | 377 | 391 | 464 | 249 | 518 | 355 | 490 | 454 | 243 |
| CS | 298 | 220 | 287 | 390 | 44 | 323 | 261 | 368 | 383 | 61 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 10.5 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 56 | 99 | 48 | 42 | 139 | 48 | 67 | 46 | 46 | 192 |

