Game 3 of Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports vs eSuba
EM 2025 Summer Main Event · Round 4

10·24
kills
32:03 · Patch 25.19

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k64.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GSMC9:00
First tower
GSMC15:01
First drake
ESB11:27
First grubs
ESB
First herald
GSMC
First baron
GSMC25:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESB- 10Kills24
- 24Deaths10
- 53.7kGold64.9k
- 93.9kDamage120.8k
- 980CS1085
- 251Vision score243
- 103Wards placed89
- 42Wards cleared44
- 32Control wards28
- 16.0kGold @1016.5k
- 24.6kGold @1524.6k
- 34.6kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vespa35,205
Roison30,349
Nikiyas27,599
Kio24,931
Tsiper23,569
IceBreaker23,158
Savero22,519
Pallet13,563
Max17,792
Centu6,027
Gold earned
Vespa16.0k
Roison15.4k
Nikiyas13.3k
Savero13.0k
Kio12.3k
Pallet11.5k
IceBreaker11.0k
Tsiper10.2k
Max18.1k
Centu7.8k
Creep score
Nikiyas324
Vespa300
Roison272
Kio254
IceBreaker241
Savero225
Tsiper203
Pallet181
Max134
Centu31
Vision score
Centu115
Max1101
Kio50
Savero44
Pallet43
Nikiyas34
IceBreaker31
Vespa29
Tsiper28
Roison19
Timeline
- 8:31

8:41
8:48- FB

9:00 - 9:01


- 9:03



9:06- 9:06


- 11:27


14:47
15:01
15:32- 15:56


15:57- 15:57


- 16:12



16:55- 16:59


- 17:07


17:13
17:35- 18:01


18:09- 20:31

- 21:20



22:42- 22:45


- 22:58

- 24:13


- 24:48A
25:30- 25:34


- 25:35


- 25:36


- 25:37


- 25:43


- 26:04

- 26:20

- 27:23

- 27:47



28:06- 28:08



28:10- 28:30


- 28:31


- 28:34

- 28:42


- 30:45

- 31:18
- 31:26

- 31:40


- 31:42


- 31:45


- 31:47


- 31:48


- 31:55

- 31:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+22 gold · +4 cs · +103 xp | Kio136 cs · 5.0k | |
+629 gold · +5 cs · +111 xp | Savero121 cs · 5.0k | |
+901 gold · +18 cs · +344 xp | Roison146 cs · 5.7k | |
+256 gold · +19 cs · +163 xp | Vespa115 cs · 5.4k | |
+513 gold · +5 cs · +923 xp | Max126 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 0.73 | 0.58 | 0.97 | 0.90 | 1.08 | 0.94 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 46% | 71% | 79% | 75% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,158 | 13,563 | 23,569 | 27,599 | 6,027 | 24,931 | 22,519 | 30,349 | 35,205 | 7,792 |
| Damage / min | 723 | 423 | 735 | 861 | 188 | 778 | 703 | 947 | 1098 | 243 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 11.5k | 10.2k | 13.3k | 7.8k | 12.3k | 13.0k | 15.4k | 16.0k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 358 | 317 | 414 | 244 | 385 | 406 | 481 | 500 | 253 |
| CS | 241 | 181 | 203 | 324 | 31 | 254 | 225 | 272 | 300 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.6 | 6.3 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 43 | 28 | 34 | 115 | 50 | 44 | 19 | 29 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 60 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 73 | 79 | 83 | 12 | 87 | 79 | 88 | 65 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 116 | 128 | 134 | 21 | 136 | 121 | 146 | 115 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 152 | 154 | 186 | 24 | 172 | 152 | 189 | 170 | 28 |