Game 3 of Vivo Keyd Stars Academy vs Stellae Gaming
CD 2025 Split 1 Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.8k58.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
VKS.A4:05
First tower
STE19:46
First drake
VKS.A10:47
First grubs
STE
First herald
STE
First baron
VKS.A25:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
VKS.A- 6Kills25
- 25Deaths6
- 45.8kGold58.7k
- 63.1kDamage74.5k
- 878CS935
- 222Vision score224
- 88Wards placed99
- 39Wards cleared37
- 33Control wards39
- 15.6kGold @1015.9k
- 23.6kGold @1525.6k
- 33.9kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Qats20,825
Aithusa20,039
xyno19,130
Celo17,314
sarolu15,690
zekas14,009
Smiley13,412
Mewkyo5,884
Cavalo5,864
scamber5,434
Gold earned
Smiley13.8k
Qats13.3k
xyno12.0k
sarolu11.8k
Aithusa10.9k
zekas10.4k
Mewkyo9.4k
Celo9.1k
scamber7.8k
Cavalo6.1k
Creep score
xyno258
Smiley258
Aithusa248
Qats228
zekas213
Celo201
Mewkyo187
sarolu162
Cavalo29
scamber29
Vision score
scamber95
Cavalo83
sarolu50
zekas42
Mewkyo37
Celo34
xyno34
Aithusa26
Smiley24
Qats21
Timeline
- 4:05

FB - 6:32


8:34
8:49
8:57- 10:47

- 10:51



11:37- 11:39


- 14:00



15:30
16:00- 16:08



16:10- 16:14



16:34- 16:36


- 16:53


- 17:23

- 17:31


19:46- 20:00


20:11- 20:12

- 20:54

21:36- 21:50

- A22:21
- 22:29


- 22:39



22:42- 22:44


- 22:46


- 24:15


24:15- 24:17


- 24:18


- 24:29


- 24:38

- 24:51

- 25:19


- 25:20

25:47- 26:21

- 26:36

- 26:42
- 27:00
- 27:06

- 27:16


- 27:20


- 27:22

- 27:24


- 27:28


- 27:29


- 27:29
×4
Laning
Lane matchups
+93 gold · +14 cs · +111 xp | xyno140 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,092 gold · +9 cs · +460 xp | sarolu103 cs · 5.8k | |
+93 gold · +5 cs · +73 xp | Qats141 cs · 5.4k | |
+645 gold · +12 cs · +1,213 xp | Smiley145 cs · 5.6k | |
+186 gold · +1 cs · +54 xp | scamber23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.32 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 1.26 | 1.20 | 1.05 | 0.80 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 19.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 64% | 80% | 76% | 76% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,009 | 5,884 | 20,039 | 17,314 | 5,864 | 19,130 | 15,690 | 20,825 | 13,412 | 5,434 |
| Damage / min | 508 | 213 | 726 | 627 | 212 | 693 | 568 | 755 | 486 | 197 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 9.4k | 10.9k | 9.1k | 6.1k | 12.0k | 11.8k | 13.3k | 13.8k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 340 | 394 | 328 | 223 | 436 | 427 | 482 | 501 | 282 |
| CS | 213 | 187 | 248 | 201 | 29 | 258 | 162 | 228 | 258 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 37 | 26 | 34 | 83 | 34 | 50 | 21 | 24 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 78 | 91 | 75 | 13 | 88 | 64 | 85 | 81 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 112 | 136 | 133 | 22 | 140 | 103 | 141 | 145 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 4.4k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 8.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 146 | 193 | 173 | 25 | 191 | 130 | 188 | 189 | 27 |

