Game 1 of ULF Esports vs Beşiktaş Esports
TCL 2025 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.6k80.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ULF11:03
First tower
ULF16:46
First drake
BJK8:41
First grubs
ULF
First herald
BJK
First baron
ULF34:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
ULF- 11Kills20
- 20Deaths11
- 70.6kGold80.8k
- 106.4kDamage112.2k
- 1346CS1436
- 338Vision score311
- 126Wards placed110
- 57Wards cleared52
- 41Control wards46
- 14.9kGold @1015.4k
- 22.5kGold @1524.6k
- 30.4kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Gori38,895
Photon30,597
Mask30,108
Lens25,837
Grave23,380
Chasy20,167
Kireas17,611
CHEF13,707
Mxe12,153
Paixdia6,104
Gold earned
Grave19.6k
Gori19.4k
Photon19.1k
Kireas15.6k
Chasy15.5k
Lens15.2k
Mask14.9k
CHEF12.6k
Mxe10.6k
Paixdia8.8k
Creep score
Grave441
Gori416
Lens365
Photon363
Mask359
Chasy291
Kireas247
CHEF223
Mxe41
Paixdia36
Vision score
Paixdia157
Mxe150
CHEF67
Grave56
Kireas45
Mask43
Lens40
Chasy33
Photon31
Gori27
Timeline
- 6:17

6:27- 6:57

8:41- 11:03

FB - 11:24

11:51
12:03- 12:34


- 14:40


- 14:46

- 14:48



15:09- 16:46

16:48- 20:03


- 20:17

20:46- 20:48A
- 20:55


20:59- 22:37



23:49- 24:10



24:13- 24:13


24:16
24:18- 24:29



24:33
25:36
27:27
27:47- 27:48


- 32:46


33:03- 33:04


- 33:09


- 33:09


- 33:18


- 33:28


- 33:28
×4 - 34:03

- 34:04


34:28- 35:02

35:06
37:56- 38:02


39:35- 39:47



39:51- 39:52


- 39:53


- 39:55


- 39:56


- 40:08

- 40:17

- 40:20
- 40:31

- 40:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+125 gold · +8 cs · +223 xp | Chasy121 cs · 4.7k | |
+384 gold · +7 cs · +821 xp | Kireas105 cs · 4.8k | |
+700 gold · +1 cs · +1,166 xp | Gori139 cs · 5.7k | |
+705 gold · +7 cs · +186 xp | Grave140 cs · 5.6k | |
+392 gold · +2 cs · +487 xp | Mxe21 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 0.36 | 0.67 | 0.51 | 0.69 | 1.27 | 0.95 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 17 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 73% | 36% | 64% | 82% | 30% | 55% | 70% | 60% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,597 | 13,707 | 30,108 | 25,837 | 6,104 | 20,167 | 17,611 | 38,895 | 23,380 | 12,153 |
| Damage / min | 748 | 335 | 736 | 632 | 149 | 493 | 431 | 951 | 572 | 297 |
| Gold | 19.1k | 12.6k | 14.9k | 15.2k | 8.8k | 15.5k | 15.6k | 19.4k | 19.6k | 10.6k |
| Gold / min | 466 | 308 | 365 | 373 | 214 | 380 | 382 | 474 | 481 | 260 |
| CS | 363 | 223 | 359 | 365 | 36 | 291 | 247 | 416 | 441 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 10.2 | 10.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 67 | 43 | 40 | 157 | 33 | 45 | 27 | 56 | 150 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 89 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 74 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 18 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 60 | 98 | 86 | 14 | 72 | 72 | 94 | 94 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 98 | 140 | 133 | 23 | 121 | 105 | 139 | 140 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 121 | 186 | 185 | 27 | 161 | 142 | 207 | 201 | 26 |

