Game 1 of Galatasaray Academy vs Galakticos Academy
Turkey Academy 2021 Winter · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k38.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GAL.A2:53
First tower
GAL.A15:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GS.A- 19Kills3
- 3Deaths19
- 52.3kGold38.1k
- 47.6kDamage37.4k
- 865CS786
- 183Vision score142
- 73Wards placed73
- 27Wards cleared25
- 28Control wards22
- 15.6kGold @1013.9k
- 25.3kGold @1520.9k
- 36.2kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Ozgur13,682
Camana12,412
pr1me11,662
Blake10,973
Ruep10,735
NuQ8,751
Roulette7,685
Shawi3,610
RAMES3,052
Carry2,406
Gold earned
Blake12.4k
Ozgur12.2k
pr1me11.5k
Ruep9.3k
Roulette9.2k
NuQ8.2k
RAMES7.9k
Camana7.6k
Shawi7.0k
Carry5.2k
Creep score
Ozgur258
Blake254
Ruep230
Camana189
pr1me181
NuQ179
RAMES157
Roulette145
Carry31
Shawi27
Vision score
Carry62
Shawi57
Blake39
pr1me35
Roulette32
RAMES25
Camana22
Ruep21
Ozgur20
NuQ12
Timeline
- FB

2:53 
3:55- 5:56

8:00- 8:39

10:56- 11:39

12:15
12:37- 12:38



13:18
15:05
15:22- 15:46
- 15:51

16:37- 17:02
17:15- 17:21


17:30
17:42- 17:59

21:29
22:17
22:21
22:29
22:29- 22:31



22:35- 22:50
- 25:15

25:21
25:26
25:30
25:30
25:50- 25:54

25:56
26:01
26:06
26:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,530 gold · +17 cs · +1,606 xp | NuQ97 cs · 4.4k | |
+460 gold · +5 cs · +98 xp | RAMES103 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,307 gold · +7 cs · +720 xp | Camana127 cs · 4.7k | |
+763 gold · +12 cs · +153 xp | Ruep115 cs · 4.4k | |
+259 gold · +3 cs · +428 xp | Carry22 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.68 | 1.13 | 0.83 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 58% | 68% | 42% | 68% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,662 | 7,685 | 10,973 | 13,682 | 3,610 | 8,751 | 3,052 | 12,412 | 10,735 | 2,406 |
| Damage / min | 439 | 289 | 413 | 515 | 136 | 329 | 115 | 467 | 404 | 91 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 9.2k | 12.4k | 12.2k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 9.3k | 5.2k |
| Gold / min | 432 | 346 | 467 | 460 | 262 | 308 | 296 | 287 | 348 | 195 |
| CS | 181 | 145 | 254 | 258 | 27 | 179 | 157 | 189 | 230 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.9 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 32 | 39 | 20 | 57 | 12 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 1.9k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 71 | 84 | 86 | 11 | 67 | 73 | 81 | 71 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 4.4k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 98 | 134 | 127 | 19 | 97 | 103 | 127 | 115 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.5k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 4.9k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 123 | 196 | 202 | 25 | 139 | 134 | 170 | 182 | 29 |

