Game 1 of Penguins vs Origen BCN
LVP SLO 2019 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k66.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
OGB7:37
First tower
Penguins13:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OGB- 5Kills18
- 18Deaths5
- 55.6kGold66.5k
- 1056CS1092
- 243Vision score270
- 104Wards placed116
- 48Wards cleared58
- 46Control wards48
- 15.1kGold @1016.4k
- 25.4kGold @1524.4k
- 33.9kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Truklax0
Cboi0
Adept0
Emtest0
Hadow0
Szygenda0
Zanzarah0
Roison0
Venzer0
Homi0
Gold earned
Venzer17.4k
Truklax14.4k
Roison14.4k
Szygenda13.6k
Emtest13.3k
Adept11.5k
Zanzarah10.9k
Homi10.3k
Cboi9.0k
Hadow7.3k
Creep score
Venzer349
Roison337
Emtest324
Truklax281
Adept279
Szygenda255
Cboi147
Zanzarah140
Hadow25
Homi11
Vision score
Hadow75
Homi71
Zanzarah69
Cboi60
Venzer59
Szygenda46
Truklax38
Emtest38
Adept32
Roison25
Timeline
- 7:37

FB - 8:15
- 8:17


- 8:25



8:30
8:55
11:01- 13:38
- 13:42
13:59- 16:53

- 18:52


- 18:56



18:58- 19:15
19:15
20:27- 20:46

- 24:53
- 26:45


- 27:12

- 27:23


- 27:24


- 27:55


- 29:22


- 29:36

- 30:14
- 31:52


- 32:03


- 32:07

- 32:14

- 32:21
- 32:43


- 33:08
- 34:06



34:11- 34:11


- 34:12


- 34:20


- 34:21

- 34:32

- 34:37
- 34:44

- 34:49

- 34:53


Laning
Lane matchups
+631 gold · +27 cs · +344 xp | Szygenda143 cs · 5.8k | |
+573 gold · +18 cs · +894 xp | Zanzarah72 cs · 4.2k | |
+944 gold · +18 cs · +502 xp | Roison129 cs · 4.8k | |
+530 gold · +15 cs · +529 xp | Venzer133 cs · 5.7k | |
+610 gold · +7 cs · +697 xp | Homi3 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 0.72 | 0.97 | 0.68 | 1.12 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 60% | 20% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 78% | 56% | 89% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 9.0k | 11.5k | 13.3k | 7.3k | 13.6k | 10.9k | 14.4k | 17.4k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 412 | 258 | 330 | 381 | 207 | 387 | 312 | 411 | 496 | 295 |
| CS | 281 | 147 | 279 | 324 | 25 | 255 | 140 | 337 | 349 | 11 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.2 | 8.0 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 10.0 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 60 | 32 | 38 | 75 | 46 | 69 | 25 | 59 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 45 | 24 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 22 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 60 | 82 | 69 | 1 | 87 | 48 | 72 | 71 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 90 | 147 | 118 | 10 | 143 | 72 | 129 | 133 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 4.0k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 6.1k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 111 | 204 | 166 | 13 | 169 | 97 | 185 | 183 | 5 |

