Game 1 of Join The Force vs Ehbit Gaming
Elite Series 2nd Division 2023 Spring Closed Qualifier · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
34.9k50.8k
Towers
Drakes
03
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Ehbit Gaming- 6Kills25
- 25Deaths6
- 34.9kGold50.8k
- 40.4kDamage54.9k
- 611CS756
- 89Vision score106
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
CaptainSexy16,190
Netzy14,488
jjs15610,106
Pillow10,037
Jormag9,073
Esrever8,781
Chäo8,513
Stryth7,389
Shynobi5,696
Backhunter5,065
Gold earned
CaptainSexy14.6k
jjs15610.4k
Netzy9.2k
Jormag9.1k
Chäo7.9k
Backhunter7.5k
Pillow7.4k
Esrever7.3k
Stryth7.3k
Shynobi4.9k
Creep score
CaptainSexy214
jjs156209
Pillow182
Netzy163
Chäo152
Jormag141
Stryth137
Esrever129
Backhunter29
Shynobi11
Vision score
Backhunter42
Shynobi32
Jormag20
Pillow18
Esrever17
jjs15617
Netzy16
Chäo12
CaptainSexy11
Stryth10
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | jjs156— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Jormag— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Netzy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | CaptainSexy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Backhunter— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.87 | 0.68 | 0.77 | 0.94 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 16.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 100% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 24% | 44% | 60% | 64% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,389 | 8,781 | 10,037 | 8,513 | 5,696 | 10,106 | 9,073 | 14,488 | 16,190 | 5,065 |
| Damage / min | 328 | 389 | 445 | 378 | 253 | 448 | 402 | 642 | 718 | 225 |
| Gold | 7.3k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 10.4k | 9.1k | 9.2k | 14.6k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 325 | 327 | 351 | 218 | 460 | 403 | 407 | 649 | 333 |
| CS | 137 | 129 | 182 | 152 | 11 | 209 | 141 | 163 | 214 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 6.7 | 0.5 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 7.2 | 9.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 11 | 42 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

