Game 2 of Partizan Sangal vs TQ DURPA KASHLQ
EBL 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k36.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
PXS2:08
First tower
PXS13:15
First drake
PXS11:53
First grubs
TQD
First herald
PXS
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TQD- 31Kills8
- 9Deaths31
- 54.5kGold36.9k
- 102.3kDamage53.9k
- 815CS671
- 172Vision score137
- 69Wards placed49
- 16Wards cleared20
- 19Control wards9
- 18.3kGold @1016.4k
- 31.2kGold @1524.7k
- 45.3kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Shy Carry33,827
Ferret24,794
Chan23,612
Ruby14,813
Draxo513,799
Krisimaru13,289
Death11,045
Velchev10,773
Erdote5,280
floreNNNz5,028
Gold earned
Shy Carry13.7k
Ferret12.5k
Chan10.9k
Ruby9.9k
Krisimaru8.6k
Death8.1k
Draxo57.7k
Erdote7.5k
Velchev6.9k
floreNNNz5.6k
Creep score
Chan226
Shy Carry223
Krisimaru218
Ruby182
Draxo5158
Ferret152
Death138
Velchev135
Erdote32
floreNNNz22
Vision score
Erdote69
floreNNNz61
Chan30
Ruby30
Death26
Ferret25
Draxo523
Shy Carry18
Krisimaru17
Velchev10
Timeline
- FB

2:08 
4:44
6:24
6:44
7:36- 8:43



9:56- 9:56


- 9:58



10:02- 10:03



11:07
11:08
11:19
11:53- 12:17

- 12:24

- 12:30


12:31
13:15
13:16- 14:00



14:01
14:09
14:11
14:23
15:42- 15:56



15:59- 16:13


16:21
16:59
17:41
17:55
18:11
18:45- 18:55



18:56
18:57
19:01
19:04
×419:04
19:46
19:48
21:17
21:19
21:34
21:44- 21:48

22:04
22:09
22:12
22:13
22:19
22:39
22:43- 22:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,415 gold · +34 cs · +529 xp | Draxo5118 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,679 gold · +1 cs · +1,454 xp | Death101 cs · 5.7k | |
+267 gold · +20 cs · +150 xp | Krisimaru146 cs · 5.8k | |
+2,240 gold · +51 cs · +1,507 xp | Velchev81 cs · 4.8k | |
+901 gold · +8 cs · +747 xp | floreNNNz18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.90 | 0.52 | 1.11 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 0.55 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 20.0 | 24.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 68% | 48% | 65% | 77% | 50% | 88% | 50% | 25% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,612 | 24,794 | 14,813 | 33,827 | 5,280 | 13,799 | 11,045 | 13,289 | 10,773 | 5,028 |
| Damage / min | 1032 | 1083 | 647 | 1478 | 231 | 603 | 483 | 581 | 471 | 220 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 12.5k | 9.9k | 13.7k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 6.9k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 478 | 544 | 433 | 598 | 330 | 336 | 353 | 378 | 303 | 244 |
| CS | 226 | 152 | 182 | 223 | 32 | 158 | 138 | 218 | 135 | 22 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 6.9 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 5.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 25 | 30 | 18 | 69 | 23 | 26 | 17 | 10 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 105 | 60 | 92 | 80 | 15 | 77 | 68 | 94 | 59 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 100 | 126 | 132 | 26 | 118 | 101 | 146 | 81 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 8.6k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 4.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 10.0k | 8.6k | 11.3k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 6.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 132 | 168 | 193 | 30 | 138 | 125 | 197 | 119 | 20 |

