Game 2 of Invictus Gaming vs LGD Gaming
LPL 2021 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k42.8k
Towers
Drakes
03
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 16Kills7
- 7Deaths16
- 54.5kGold42.8k
- 48.9kDamage47.0k
- 937CS864
Damage to champions
Kramer14,620
Wink11,783
fearness11,516
Shad0w11,306
Rookie11,024
Xun10,067
neny9,952
xiye9,366
XinLiu4,202
Mark2,110
Gold earned
Kramer13.4k
fearness12.7k
xiye11.9k
Wink9.8k
Xun9.6k
Shad0w9.4k
Rookie9.0k
neny8.8k
Mark7.0k
XinLiu5.6k
Creep score
Kramer260
Wink249
fearness244
xiye221
neny214
Rookie185
Xun178
Shad0w164
Mark48
XinLiu38
Vision score
fearness0
Shad0w0
xiye0
Kramer0
Mark0
neny0
Xun0
Rookie0
Wink0
XinLiu0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.37 | 1.22 | 0.74 | 1.40 | 1.54 | 0.79 | 1.16 | 0.52 | 0.63 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 69% | 44% | 88% | 75% | 57% | 100% | 71% | 57% | 86% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,516 | 11,306 | 9,366 | 14,620 | 2,110 | 9,952 | 10,067 | 11,024 | 11,783 | 4,202 |
| Damage / min | 411 | 404 | 334 | 522 | 75 | 355 | 359 | 393 | 421 | 150 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 9.4k | 11.9k | 13.4k | 7.0k | 8.8k | 9.6k | 9.0k | 9.8k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 453 | 334 | 427 | 480 | 251 | 314 | 342 | 320 | 349 | 201 |
| CS | 244 | 164 | 221 | 260 | 48 | 214 | 178 | 185 | 249 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 1.4 |

