Game 2 of Exodia Exiles vs CCG Aegis
ACL 2023 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
47.3k59.0k
Towers
Drakes
22
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Exodia Exiles- 8Kills28
- 28Deaths8
- 47.3kGold59.0k
- 61.9kDamage85.6k
- 796CS797
- 174Vision score206
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Maykel28,230
ROCKBOOM20,319
Malli17,383
Bibi16,579
Deker15,759
Radar13,159
Kitzuo13,082
Topo12,194
barlo7,628
dtro3,193
Gold earned
Maykel15.1k
Bibi13.4k
ROCKBOOM12.7k
Malli11.0k
Deker11.0k
Radar9.7k
Kitzuo9.6k
Topo9.1k
barlo8.5k
dtro6.2k
Creep score
Radar233
ROCKBOOM230
Maykel225
Deker202
Malli196
Bibi165
Kitzuo160
Topo158
dtro15
barlo9
Vision score
dtro77
barlo77
Bibi46
Maykel35
Kitzuo33
Malli27
ROCKBOOM24
Deker21
Topo20
Radar20
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Malli— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Bibi— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Deker— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Maykel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | barlo— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 0.35 | 0.40 | 0.76 | 1.20 | 0.49 | 0.99 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 23 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 22.0 | 4.8 | 23.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 75% | 63% | 63% | 75% | 61% | 79% | 68% | 82% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,194 | 13,082 | 13,159 | 20,319 | 3,193 | 17,383 | 16,579 | 15,759 | 28,230 | 7,628 |
| Damage / min | 415 | 445 | 447 | 691 | 109 | 591 | 564 | 536 | 960 | 259 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 9.6k | 9.7k | 12.7k | 6.2k | 11.0k | 13.4k | 11.0k | 15.1k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 326 | 330 | 431 | 212 | 375 | 454 | 374 | 512 | 289 |
| CS | 158 | 160 | 233 | 230 | 15 | 196 | 165 | 202 | 225 | 9 |
| CS / min | 5.4 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 6.7 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 7.6 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 33 | 20 | 24 | 77 | 27 | 46 | 21 | 35 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

