Game 2 of Jin Air Green Wings vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2019 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.1k65.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HLE16:24
First tower
HLE13:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
JAG- 22Kills4
- 4Deaths22
- 77.1kGold65.9k
- 1322CS1249
- 403Vision score351
- 144Wards placed176
- 104Wards cleared60
- 58Control wards75
- 15.1kGold @1015.5k
- 24.5kGold @1523.8k
- 34.2kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
SoHwan0
bon00
Tempt0
Sangyoon0
Key0
Lindarang0
Malrang0
CheonGo0
Route0
Kellin0
Gold earned
Tempt19.1k
Sangyoon17.7k
SoHwan17.7k
Route17.1k
Lindarang14.3k
CheonGo13.7k
bon013.7k
Malrang12.7k
Key9.0k
Kellin8.0k
Creep score
Tempt413
Route385
Sangyoon384
SoHwan301
CheonGo300
Lindarang295
Malrang228
bon0181
Key43
Kellin41
Vision score
bon0118
Key117
Kellin97
CheonGo83
Malrang73
Tempt69
Route54
Sangyoon53
SoHwan46
Lindarang44
Timeline
- 10:12
- 11:25
13:17- 13:52

- FB

16:24 
16:26
16:29- 16:38
18:24
19:19- 19:22


- 22:10

22:32
23:28- 23:35


- 25:32


- 25:54


27:33
28:14
30:10
30:43- 30:57

32:32
32:33
34:15- 34:17


34:39
36:09- 36:43

37:06- 37:37

38:20
39:02
39:05
39:30
42:45
43:03
43:05
43:06
43:10
43:29- 43:32
43:37
43:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,857 gold · +25 cs · +1,081 xp | Lindarang104 cs · 4.5k | |
+786 gold · +28 cs · +646 xp | Malrang115 cs · 5.3k | |
+425 gold · 0 cs · +116 xp | CheonGo146 cs · 5.2k | |
+937 gold · +5 cs · +446 xp | Route131 cs · 5.9k | |
+107 gold · +1 cs · +135 xp | Kellin21 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 1.01 | 1.23 | 0.83 | 0.84 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.35 | 0.28 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 73% | 100% | 64% | 64% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.7k | 13.7k | 19.1k | 17.7k | 9.0k | 14.3k | 12.7k | 13.7k | 17.1k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 403 | 312 | 435 | 405 | 205 | 326 | 291 | 313 | 391 | 183 |
| CS | 301 | 181 | 413 | 384 | 43 | 295 | 228 | 300 | 385 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 8.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 118 | 69 | 53 | 117 | 44 | 73 | 83 | 54 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 70 | 27 | 19 | 25 | 26 | 79 |
| Wards cleared | 21 | 26 | 24 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 12 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 32 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 60 | 88 | 87 | 13 | 74 | 80 | 95 | 86 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 87 | 146 | 126 | 22 | 104 | 115 | 146 | 131 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 7.1k | 4.1k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 106 | 195 | 181 | 28 | 132 | 133 | 170 | 188 | 24 |

