Game 1 of Yenilmezler vs UCAM University Esports
UEM 2025 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.3k69.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
UCAM3:56
First tower
UCAM13:27
First drake
UCAM11:48
First grubs
Yenilmezler
First herald
UCAM
First baron
Yenilmezler30:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM- 28Kills29
- 29Deaths28
- 78.3kGold69.8k
- 124.3kDamage121.4k
- 1124CS1081
- 288Vision score278
- 114Wards placed103
- 49Wards cleared44
- 32Control wards32
- 16.5kGold @1019.4k
- 25.2kGold @1528.3k
- 34.9kGold @2039.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
peagod41,548
Yoangi35,613
Eloha30,211
Siler29,607
Rewound23,729
FreshKiller21,211
Mujeong21,022
Knika18,819
Mega13,670
Berkus10,353
Gold earned
peagod21.3k
Eloha16.9k
Yoangi16.5k
FreshKiller15.5k
Rewound15.3k
Siler15.2k
Mujeong13.2k
Knika11.9k
Berkus11.4k
Mega10.9k
Creep score
peagod341
Yoangi294
FreshKiller285
Siler281
Eloha254
Rewound231
Knika230
Mujeong215
Mega45
Berkus29
Vision score
Mega142
Berkus126
Rewound52
peagod49
Eloha43
FreshKiller39
Siler35
Mujeong31
Yoangi26
Knika23
Timeline
- 3:56

FB - 4:19


- 4:48



4:49- 4:52



7:09- 7:09


- 7:13


- 7:16



7:18- 7:22


8:33
8:42- 8:54


- 8:57


- 9:04


- 9:10


- 9:35


9:56
10:38
10:57- 11:48


12:43- 12:48


- 13:27

- 14:28


- 15:16

- 15:24


15:37- 15:37

- 15:44

- 15:55


- 17:10


18:18- 18:21


19:01- 19:02

- 19:58



20:10
20:12
22:45
22:58
23:14- 23:16



23:19- 23:31


- 25:09

- 25:18


- 25:23A
- 25:25


- 25:37


- 27:14



27:26
28:02- 29:40


30:18
30:23
30:25
30:27- 30:31



30:39
30:51
31:08
31:14
32:48
33:14- 33:59



35:10
35:17
35:34- 35:39

35:52- 35:52



35:58
36:01
36:14- 36:16



36:45
37:06
37:56
38:28
38:35
38:49
39:02
39:05
39:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,002 gold · +7 cs · +274 xp | Knika120 cs · 5.5k | |
+558 gold · +2 cs · +405 xp | Rewound98 cs · 5.6k | |
+207 gold · +13 cs · +270 xp | Siler133 cs · 5.5k | |
+151 gold · +6 cs · +685 xp | Yoangi110 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,471 gold · +6 cs · +752 xp | Mega22 cs · 5.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.76 | 0.41 | 0.93 | 0.65 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
| Assists | 16 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 3.2 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 64% | 50% | 82% | 86% | 28% | 69% | 59% | 66% | 66% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,022 | 30,211 | 21,211 | 41,548 | 10,353 | 18,819 | 23,729 | 29,607 | 35,613 | 13,670 |
| Damage / min | 535 | 769 | 540 | 1058 | 264 | 479 | 604 | 754 | 907 | 348 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 16.9k | 15.5k | 21.3k | 11.4k | 11.9k | 15.3k | 15.2k | 16.5k | 10.9k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 431 | 395 | 542 | 289 | 302 | 390 | 388 | 420 | 278 |
| CS | 215 | 254 | 285 | 341 | 29 | 230 | 231 | 281 | 294 | 45 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 6.5 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 0.7 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 7.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 43 | 39 | 49 | 126 | 23 | 52 | 35 | 26 | 142 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 20 | 13 | 62 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 4.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 62 | 69 | 59 | 11 | 69 | 57 | 79 | 71 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 3.7k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 5.1k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 100 | 120 | 104 | 16 | 120 | 98 | 133 | 110 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 10.2k | 4.7k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 8.7k | 6.8k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 144 | 173 | 162 | 19 | 147 | 134 | 183 | 164 | 23 |

