Game 2 of Team WE Academy vs Kaisa Gaming
LDL 2021 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
79.5k80.8k
Towers
Drakes
42
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
KSG- 32Kills32
- 32Deaths32
- 79.5kGold80.8k
- 139.5kDamage104.0k
- 1258CS1152
- 340Vision score345
Damage to champions
Stay48,891
Coten36,506
xqw35,735
corbie32,376
OTTO24,098
lcberg18,316
Jz17,299
Myuumi11,870
Fahai10,484
Moyan7,876
Gold earned
Stay22.0k
Jz19.6k
Coten18.7k
corbie17.4k
lcberg16.6k
OTTO15.4k
xqw14.7k
Moyan13.6k
Myuumi11.8k
Fahai10.5k
Creep score
Stay419
Coten347
corbie310
Jz289
OTTO252
lcberg247
xqw233
Moyan232
Myuumi54
Fahai27
Vision score
Fahai148
Myuumi105
corbie76
lcberg69
Moyan65
OTTO62
Stay44
Coten42
xqw41
Jz33
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 1.11 | 1.12 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
| Deaths | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| Assists | 18 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
| KDA | 4.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.1 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 41% | 59% | 78% | 69% | 47% | 69% | 44% | 59% | 53% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 36,506 | 7,876 | 35,735 | 48,891 | 10,484 | 18,316 | 32,376 | 24,098 | 17,299 | 11,870 |
| Damage / min | 859 | 185 | 840 | 1150 | 247 | 431 | 761 | 567 | 407 | 279 |
| Gold | 18.7k | 13.6k | 14.7k | 22.0k | 10.5k | 16.6k | 17.4k | 15.4k | 19.6k | 11.8k |
| Gold / min | 440 | 319 | 345 | 518 | 247 | 390 | 409 | 362 | 462 | 277 |
| CS | 347 | 232 | 233 | 419 | 27 | 247 | 310 | 252 | 289 | 54 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 9.9 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 5.9 | 6.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 65 | 41 | 44 | 148 | 69 | 76 | 62 | 33 | 105 |

