Game 4 of Aeterna Esports vs Colossal Gaming
LIT 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.9k40.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ATA2:43
First tower
CG16:38
First drake
ATA6:07
First grubs
CG
First herald
CG
First baron
CG21:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
ATA- 22Kills11
- 11Deaths22
- 51.9kGold40.6k
- 73.5kDamage59.3k
- 883CS789
- 191Vision score145
- 70Wards placed62
- 28Wards cleared15
- 20Control wards19
- 17.9kGold @1018.5k
- 29.9kGold @1527.7k
- 43.2kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
xHikama20,476
Niki20,363
Jeykup17,645
Faded17,125
Azuka16,411
SkaR13,292
Kyte9,801
Goliah8,642
Shredder5,710
CloudStrikee3,387
Gold earned
xHikama14.0k
Jeykup13.0k
Azuka10.3k
Goliah9.4k
Kyte8.9k
SkaR8.1k
Faded7.9k
Niki7.8k
CloudStrikee6.5k
Shredder6.4k
Creep score
xHikama226
Jeykup223
Azuka219
Niki204
Kyte202
Faded196
SkaR187
Goliah165
Shredder28
CloudStrikee22
Vision score
Shredder84
CloudStrikee70
Jeykup44
Niki26
SkaR24
Azuka21
xHikama18
Goliah18
Faded17
Kyte14
Timeline
- 2:43

FB - 3:46



3:51
4:16
6:04- 6:07

- 7:10


- 7:14



7:21
8:32- 8:41


8:42
8:43
8:46
10:13- 10:16


- 10:23



10:25
10:46
11:48
11:50
11:58- 13:28



14:14- 15:02



15:14
15:17
15:48
15:51
16:38- 16:44


16:53- 17:08


17:12- 17:13



17:16
18:02
19:11
19:20
20:23- 20:57

21:06
21:51
21:53
21:58
22:01
×422:01
22:17- 22:19
22:26
22:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+9 gold · +9 cs · +117 xp | Niki140 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,445 gold · +43 cs · +2,226 xp | Goliah112 cs · 6.2k | |
+129 gold · +10 cs · +389 xp | Faded152 cs · 5.9k | |
+608 gold · +2 cs · +627 xp | Kyte141 cs · 6.4k | |
+28 gold · +4 cs · +570 xp | CloudStrikee21 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 1.28 | 0.79 | 0.93 | 0.50 | 0.77 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 18% | 64% | 41% | 73% | 50% | 27% | 64% | 36% | 45% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,292 | 17,645 | 16,411 | 20,476 | 5,710 | 20,363 | 8,642 | 17,125 | 9,801 | 3,387 |
| Damage / min | 588 | 780 | 726 | 905 | 252 | 900 | 382 | 757 | 433 | 150 |
| Gold | 8.1k | 13.0k | 10.3k | 14.0k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 9.4k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 575 | 457 | 621 | 283 | 347 | 417 | 348 | 395 | 287 |
| CS | 187 | 223 | 219 | 226 | 28 | 204 | 165 | 196 | 202 | 22 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 9.9 | 9.7 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 9.0 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 44 | 21 | 18 | 84 | 26 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 4.3k | 4.3k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 93 | 88 | 83 | 18 | 87 | 74 | 112 | 97 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 155 | 142 | 139 | 25 | 140 | 112 | 152 | 141 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 8.6k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 3.9k | 8.6k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 11.5k | 8.5k | 10.8k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 205 | 190 | 198 | 28 | 183 | 146 | 186 | 180 | 21 |

