Game 1 of 100 Thieves Academy vs Echo Fox Academy
NA Academy 2018 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.5k38.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
100.A3:34
First tower
100.A10:32
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FOX.A- 18Kills4
- 4Deaths18
- 55.5kGold38.4k
- 903CS828
- 73Wards placed66
- 33Wards cleared19
- 29Control wards24
- 16.2kGold @1014.5k
- 26.1kGold @1522.3k
- 37.3kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Brandini0
Levi0
Linsanity0
Rikara0
Stunt0
NintendudeX0
Spica0
Yusui0
Le Grain0
Mabrey0
Gold earned
Rikara13.1k
Linsanity12.0k
Brandini11.7k
Levi11.2k
Yusui8.7k
Spica8.6k
Le Grain8.1k
Stunt7.6k
NintendudeX7.5k
Mabrey5.5k
Creep score
Linsanity280
Rikara268
Brandini225
Yusui223
Le Grain216
NintendudeX183
Spica161
Levi116
Mabrey45
Stunt14
Vision score
Brandini0
Levi0
Linsanity0
Rikara0
Stunt0
NintendudeX0
Spica0
Yusui0
Le Grain0
Mabrey0
Timeline
- FB

3:34 
5:31
7:54
10:32
10:40- 12:23

12:54
12:56
13:15- 14:56
15:32
17:28
17:33- 17:40


17:40
17:57
18:16- 18:38
- 19:16


- 19:26


20:19
21:36
22:01
22:08- 22:12

23:42
23:58
24:09- 24:16
24:23
24:33- 24:34



24:37
24:38- 24:42


- 24:46

24:56
24:58- 24:59
25:07
25:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,715 gold · +28 cs · +1,032 xp | NintendudeX107 cs · 4.3k | |
+860 gold · +29 cs · +1,186 xp | Spica102 cs · 4.8k | |
+20 gold · +12 cs · +115 xp | Yusui158 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,079 gold · +3 cs · +78 xp | Le Grain134 cs · 4.8k | |
+179 gold · +19 cs · +512 xp | Mabrey26 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.25 | 1.03 | 1.11 | 0.89 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 89% | 56% | 61% | 67% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 11.2k | 12.0k | 13.1k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 8.7k | 8.1k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 460 | 440 | 473 | 517 | 300 | 297 | 338 | 343 | 320 | 217 |
| CS | 225 | 116 | 280 | 268 | 14 | 183 | 161 | 223 | 216 | 45 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 4.6 | 11.0 | 10.6 | 0.6 | 7.2 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 8.5 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 20 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 48 | 95 | 89 | 5 | 69 | 64 | 88 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 73 | 146 | 137 | 7 | 107 | 102 | 158 | 134 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.8k | 8.2k | 8.6k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 96 | 218 | 201 | 12 | 156 | 139 | 196 | 184 | 37 |

