Game 2 of F-Soul Esports vs ahq Fighter
ECS 2019 Spring Playoffs · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.6k56.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FS3:14
First tower
FS14:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FS- 9Kills20
- 20Deaths9
- 43.6kGold56.4k
- 826CS896
- 181Vision score205
- 86Wards placed95
- 35Wards cleared26
- 36Control wards38
- 15.4kGold @1016.4k
- 23.3kGold @1525.7k
- 33.0kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Azhi0
RB0
SeNBon0
Doggo0
Do1u1u0
Lonely0
Holo0
Grail0
Tak0
Yuen0
Gold earned
Tak13.8k
Lonely12.6k
Grail11.5k
SeNBon10.7k
Holo10.6k
Doggo9.7k
Azhi9.6k
RB8.2k
Yuen7.9k
Do1u1u5.5k
Creep score
Tak243
Lonely238
Doggo236
Grail227
SeNBon226
Azhi207
Holo132
RB125
Yuen56
Do1u1u32
Vision score
Yuen65
Holo57
RB56
Do1u1u55
Tak30
Doggo29
Grail28
Lonely25
SeNBon21
Azhi20
Timeline
- 3:14

FB 
3:17- 3:20


- 5:19



5:21- 8:11



8:32- 10:33
- 12:53
- 14:38


- 14:59


15:08- 16:16
16:55
17:04- 17:20

- 17:21



17:28- 17:42

- 18:03

- 21:54
- 22:04


- 22:05



22:06- 22:10



23:05- 23:07
- 23:08


- 23:08


- 23:10



23:13- 23:13


- 23:17


- 23:41

- 25:24

- 25:49


- 26:05

- 26:10

- 26:13
- 26:18
- 26:29

- 26:50

- 26:56



26:58- 27:02


- 27:05


- 27:09


- 27:12

- 27:13


Laning
Lane matchups
+858 gold · +20 cs · +1,356 xp | Lonely142 cs · 5.5k | |
+790 gold · +1 cs · +29 xp | Holo78 cs · 5.4k | |
+363 gold · +10 cs · +780 xp | Grail131 cs · 5.3k | |
+689 gold · +6 cs · +206 xp | Tak148 cs · 6.0k | |
+428 gold · +11 cs · +1,051 xp | Yuen30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.25 | 0.57 | 0.62 | 0.23 | 0.27 | 1.21 | 1.44 | 0.79 | 1.09 | 1.22 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 2.6 | 16.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 89% | 33% | 56% | 75% | 90% | 65% | 80% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 8.2k | 10.7k | 9.7k | 5.5k | 12.6k | 10.6k | 11.5k | 13.8k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 349 | 299 | 390 | 355 | 199 | 459 | 387 | 420 | 504 | 288 |
| CS | 207 | 125 | 226 | 236 | 32 | 238 | 132 | 227 | 243 | 56 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 4.8 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 56 | 21 | 29 | 55 | 25 | 57 | 28 | 30 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 37 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 1.9k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 46 | 82 | 86 | 11 | 83 | 51 | 78 | 92 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 77 | 141 | 142 | 19 | 142 | 78 | 131 | 148 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 4.1k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 109 | 179 | 186 | 25 | 173 | 100 | 180 | 191 | 44 |

