Game 1 of Protecting Guardians vs Fløng Esports Elite
TES Denmark 2021 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.2k50.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
PG5:34
First tower
PG13:52
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLG.E- 14Kills9
- 9Deaths14
- 56.2kGold50.1k
- 49.5kDamage47.9k
- 961CS969
- 230Vision score209
- 90Wards placed88
- 45Wards cleared35
- 38Control wards38
- 15.4kGold @1015.2k
- 23.9kGold @1524.1k
- 32.4kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Loklindt16,511
lver13,582
Viggomopsen11,648
Focuz11,153
Bartholdy8,960
Awaken8,231
Xensational8,199
SniIIer7,824
Raze7,470
Szeth3,845
Gold earned
lver14.0k
Loklindt13.4k
Raze12.1k
Xensational10.8k
Bartholdy10.8k
Awaken10.1k
Viggomopsen10.0k
Focuz9.3k
SniIIer9.3k
Szeth6.6k
Creep score
Loklindt282
lver256
Raze252
Xensational248
Awaken223
Viggomopsen208
Bartholdy198
Focuz182
SniIIer47
Szeth34
Vision score
SniIIer79
Szeth65
Focuz51
lver45
Raze38
Bartholdy37
Awaken35
Xensational34
Viggomopsen31
Loklindt24
Timeline
- FB

5:34 
5:44- 6:13
- 8:27

10:01- 11:26
- 12:28


- 12:43


13:52- 14:54
- 15:43


- 15:50


- 16:14


16:18- 16:59
- 18:18


18:34
19:02
20:39- 22:09


- 22:19


- 22:34
- 24:10
- 24:15


- 24:23


- 24:48

- 27:45

27:47
27:49
27:50
27:55
27:55
28:17
28:27
28:29- 28:32

30:16
30:18
30:34- 30:40


30:44
30:48
30:54
Laning
Lane matchups
+883 gold · +16 cs · +1,192 xp | Awaken131 cs · 5.5k | |
+67 gold · +4 cs · +258 xp | Focuz98 cs · 4.7k | |
+833 gold · +30 cs · +1,128 xp | Loklindt154 cs · 5.5k | |
+963 gold · +6 cs · +1,431 xp | Xensational131 cs · 5.2k | |
+507 gold · +1 cs · +593 xp | Szeth22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.68 | 0.43 | 0.84 | 0.99 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 64% | 50% | 71% | 86% | 33% | 44% | 89% | 44% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,648 | 8,960 | 7,470 | 13,582 | 7,824 | 8,231 | 11,153 | 16,511 | 8,199 | 3,845 |
| Damage / min | 375 | 288 | 240 | 437 | 252 | 265 | 359 | 531 | 264 | 124 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 10.8k | 12.1k | 14.0k | 9.3k | 10.1k | 9.3k | 13.4k | 10.8k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 346 | 390 | 452 | 299 | 324 | 299 | 430 | 347 | 212 |
| CS | 208 | 198 | 252 | 256 | 47 | 223 | 182 | 282 | 248 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 8.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 37 | 38 | 45 | 79 | 35 | 51 | 24 | 34 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 37 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 72 | 82 | 79 | 11 | 87 | 58 | 92 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 6.1k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 94 | 124 | 125 | 21 | 131 | 98 | 154 | 131 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 3.1k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 8.9k | 4.8k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 8.4k | 6.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 136 | 162 | 177 | 29 | 183 | 128 | 213 | 169 | 28 |

