Game 1 of Herbalife Real Betis vs eMonkeyz SD Huesca
LVP SL 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 4


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.3k61.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BTS3:54
First tower
eMonkeyz SD Huesca17:03
First drake
eMonkeyz SD Huesca5:38
First grubs
—
First herald
eMonkeyz SD Huesca
First baron
eMonkeyz SD Huesca28:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
eMonkeyz SD Huesca- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 49.3kGold61.2k
- 58.7kDamage70.1k
- 845CS939
- 202Vision score232
- 89Wards placed86
- 34Wards cleared42
- 37Control wards37
- 15.3kGold @1016.0k
- 24.4kGold @1523.3k
- 32.6kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Balyy21,688
Drifter18,759
Destru16,071
Fede14,873
FeeNiixZ13,149
ManoloGap12,475
Soul11,266
Fouka10,302
Brolia5,183
Fendras4,972
Gold earned
Fede14.9k
Balyy13.7k
ManoloGap12.4k
Destru11.7k
FeeNiixZ11.1k
Drifter11.1k
Soul10.6k
Fouka9.6k
Fendras8.5k
Brolia6.8k
Creep score
Fede257
Drifter248
Destru242
FeeNiixZ239
Balyy208
ManoloGap203
Fouka187
Soul160
Fendras29
Brolia11
Vision score
Fendras76
Brolia61
Destru51
Fouka47
Fede43
Balyy34
FeeNiixZ33
Drifter32
Soul29
ManoloGap28
Timeline
- FB

3:54 - 5:38


5:43- 5:46


- 8:23


- 8:28



8:32- 8:32


- 8:38


10:24- 10:38


11:26
12:29
12:33
12:55- 15:44



15:45- 15:47


- 15:51


- 16:39

- 17:03

17:20
17:44
17:51- 19:14

- 21:49


- 22:12


25:29- 25:41

- 26:17


- 26:21



26:25- 26:27


- 28:09


- 28:13


- 28:13


- 28:15


- 28:22

- 28:57

- 30:05

- 30:19

- 31:15

- 31:25

- 31:30
- 31:39
- 31:53

- 32:05


- 32:10


- 32:12


- 32:20


- 32:34

- 32:35

Laning
Lane matchups
+480 gold · +12 cs · +429 xp | ManoloGap92 cs · 4.5k | |
+515 gold · +15 cs · +156 xp | Balyy97 cs · 5.7k | |
+378 gold · 0 cs · +923 xp | Destru106 cs · 4.9k | |
+310 gold · +10 cs · +361 xp | Fede106 cs · 4.8k | |
+500 gold · +5 cs · +291 xp | Fendras12 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.73 | 0.32 | 0.42 | 0.69 | 0.72 | 1.08 | 0.68 | 0.55 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 110% | 60% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 80% | 80% | 65% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,302 | 11,266 | 13,149 | 18,759 | 5,183 | 12,475 | 21,688 | 16,071 | 14,873 | 4,972 |
| Damage / min | 314 | 344 | 401 | 573 | 158 | 381 | 662 | 490 | 454 | 152 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 10.6k | 11.1k | 11.1k | 6.8k | 12.4k | 13.7k | 11.7k | 14.9k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 294 | 323 | 340 | 339 | 209 | 378 | 417 | 358 | 456 | 258 |
| CS | 187 | 160 | 239 | 248 | 11 | 203 | 208 | 242 | 257 | 29 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 6.3 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 29 | 33 | 32 | 61 | 28 | 34 | 51 | 43 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 35 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
| Control wards | 9 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 59 | 62 | 76 | 3 | 55 | 74 | 66 | 78 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 82 | 106 | 116 | 7 | 92 | 97 | 106 | 106 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 4.1k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 4.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 107 | 146 | 160 | 8 | 134 | 134 | 143 | 161 | 17 |